Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Casco Days

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4305/TopCampers
                          CAMPER CATEGORY RESULTS
                           CASCO DAYS ROAD RACE
 July 27, 2019      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME18001JK)      Casco, Maine
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================





       ************************************************************
                   TOP FIVE MALE AGE 13 & UNDER CAMPERS
       ************************************************************




Place Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Camp                                             
===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ============================================= 
    1   28:25  7:07 Hezzy Benson           12 M   285 Timanous                                      
    2   29:32  7:23 Ari Bloom              13 M   283 Timanous                                      
    3   30:33  7:39 Kolda Ibarra           13 M   257 Oatka                                         
    4   31:03  7:46 Graham Galusha         13 M   406 Laurel South                                  
    5   31:55  7:59 Hunter Simpson         13 M   366 Agawam                                        




       ************************************************************
                  TOP FIVE FEMALE AGE 13 & UNDER CAMPERS
       ************************************************************




Place Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Camp                                             
===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ============================================= 
    1   32:26  8:07 Cate Bonan             12 F   240 Wohelo                                        
    2   32:27  8:07 Josie Tucker           13 F   247 Wohelo                                        
    3   34:42  8:41 Natlie Wey             13 F   244 Wohelo                                        
    4   42:54 10:44 Grace Bird             13 F   328 Arcadia                                       
    5   43:42 10:56 Siena Guardini         13 F   410 Laurel South                                  




       ************************************************************
                    TOP FIVE MALE AGE 14 TO 16 CAMPERS
       ************************************************************




Place Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Camp                                             
===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ============================================= 
    1   23:18  5:50 Ethan Aspiras          16 M   256 Oatka                                         
    2   25:08  6:17 Morgan Sheehan         14 M   365 Agawam                                        
    3   26:44  6:41 Nicholas McQuilling    14 M   371 Agawam                                        
    4   27:28  6:52 Jaden Mccleery Brown   15 M   374 Agawam                                        
    5   28:15  7:04 Anthony O'Donnell      16 M   253 Oatka                                         




       ************************************************************
                   TOP FIVE FEMALE AGE 14 TO 16 CAMPERS
       ************************************************************




Place Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Camp                                             
===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ============================================= 
    1   31:52  7:58 Katherine Bensen       15 F   241 Wohelo                                        
    2   33:17  8:20 Lyn Daubman            15 F   238 Wohelo                                        
    3   33:56  8:29 Cameron Mulla          16 F   249 Wohelo                                        
    4   34:06  8:32 Juliette Johnson       15 F   335 Arcadia                                       
    5   36:15  9:04 Lily Wagner            14 F   314 Arcadia