Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4233/Teams
          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           MALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                   
          1:10:22 1:14:12 1:15:56 1:16:34 1:16:47 (1:17:22) (1:18:17) = 6:13:51
         Scott Mindel, Erik Vandendries, Steve Brightman, Todd Callaghan, Dave
         Dunham, Francis Burdett, Patrick Rich
   2.  SCRANTON RUNNING COMPANY                
          1:11:57 1:12:30 1:15:21 1:17:47 1:18:03 (1:21:41) (1:37:25) = 6:15:38
         Eric Lipuma, Matt Lipsey, Matthew Byrne, Edward Kraftchisin, Kenny
         Quigley, Kevin Borrelli, Joseph Kelly
   3.  ONLY ONE WALL                           
          1:16:55 1:17:01 1:20:04 1:21:19 1:22:33 (1:26:58) (1:28:29) = 6:37:52
         Liam Cregan, Immanuel Wineman, John Herron, Jake Dissinger, Ivan
         Cordero, Richard Larsen, Mark Staples
   4.  TEAM GLOUCESTER                         
          1:21:17 1:23:23 1:24:18 1:24:42 1:26:22 (1:28:20) (1:33:20) = 7:00:02
         Cam Regan, Squantch Sears, Christopher Smith, Casey Ballin, Matthew
         Curran, Michal Cimoszko, Edward Jeffries
   5.  MANCHESTER RUNNING COMPANY              
          1:13:35 1:15:26 1:20:15 1:28:35 1:46:00 = 7:03:51
         Jon Krell, Adam Gootnick, Tyler Lyon, Shizhong Yang, Adam Warren
   6.  ACIDOTIC RACING                         
          1:17:38 1:20:52 1:32:40 1:32:58 1:38:40 (1:41:56) (1:53:51) = 7:22:48
         Ryan Kelly, Jim Boule, Mark Richardson, Jonathan Kovar, Stephen Burns,
         Gavin Graham, George Joy
   7.  SIX03 ENDURANCE                         
          1:18:19 1:22:50 1:33:15 1:35:18 1:38:35 (1:39:37) (1:41:03) = 7:28:17
         Andrew Drummond, James Soldner, Derrick Hamel, Greg Soutiea, Alexander
         Shaffer, Travis Guilbault, Sean Berry
   8.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                      
          1:28:16 1:28:28 1:31:41 1:31:46 1:37:42 (1:40:24) (1:47:55) = 7:37:53
         Jeff Gould, Kevin Cavanaugh, Norman Everett, Joshua Curtis, Bob
         Mulvaney, Len Hall, Will Leitch
   9.  TAKING THE STAIRS                       
          1:23:52 1:27:55 1:32:32 1:40:17 1:45:32 (2:16:50) = 7:50:08
         Connor Mangan, Eric Rodrigo, Lucas Farewell, Patrick Anderson, Ian
         Meyer, Gregg Meyer
  10.  MMC ED                                  
          1:24:25 1:28:14 1:36:43 1:40:14 1:57:41 = 8:07:17
         William Mill, Eric Maughan, Jason Block, Gabriel Flanders, Farid
         Feghali
  11.  UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB               
          1:23:26 1:31:11 1:33:47 1:50:53 1:52:56 (2:52:52) = 8:12:13
         Joffrey Peters, Kevin Hartstein, Luke Teschner, Nelson Carter, Darrel
         Lasell, Michael Gonnerman
  12.  SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB                     
          1:32:59 1:37:06 1:39:54 1:43:07 1:46:50 (2:06:52) (2:11:49) = 8:19:56
         Todd Baum, Brian Cummins, James Foster, Bill Beyerbach, Ted Larison,
         Patrick Riccardi, Edmond Theobald
  13.  CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                  
          1:30:27 1:36:23 1:43:47 1:44:44 1:45:28 (1:45:41) (1:53:40) = 8:20:49
         David Sandham, Tyler Silverman, Matthew Colturi, Bernat Olle, Thomas
         Salvon, Ray Gonzalez, Jason Stewart


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           MALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14.  CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                  
          1:36:07 1:37:59 1:39:29 1:43:31 1:47:03 = 8:24:09
         Thomas West, Benjamin Buchheit, Mark Jacobson, Robert Bradlee, Rahul
         Kabra
  15.  PARKWAY/GNRC                            
          1:27:13 1:33:53 1:41:10 1:44:54 2:08:42 (2:11:33) (2:19:39) = 8:35:52
         Henry Bayuzick, Christopher Duffy, Ricardo Hernandez-Pinzon, Jacob
         Robinson, Ariel Dagan, Jim Sweeney, Ruben Carrizosa
  16.  HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                
          1:33:01 1:34:00 1:37:32 1:40:40 2:21:06 (2:27:22) (2:33:29) = 8:46:19
         Matthew Rowan, William Keefe, Dan Donato, John-Henry Forster, Chuck
         Hagedorn, Donald Hogardt, Richard Maltz
  17.  THE ROCKETS                             
          1:39:09 1:41:21 1:45:49 1:49:52 1:52:22 (2:27:58) (2:31:23) = 8:48:33
         Stephen Goldner, Bill Wallace, Dan Wentworth, Scott Robillard, Bill
         Squires, Stephen Smith, Zac Billings
  18.  HARTFORD TRACK CLUB                     
          1:33:45 1:42:49 1:48:43 1:49:46 2:00:04 (2:01:49) (2:02:54) = 8:55:07
         Nicholas Ferron, Alaric Fox, Michael Graziosi, Curt Pandiscio, Ted
         Cowles, Peter Hawley, Andrew Barton
  19.  WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB             
          1:37:29 1:45:25 1:49:45 2:02:28 2:04:18 (2:05:49) (2:06:51) = 9:19:25
         Bill Lannon, Sean Moody, Thomas Cross, Brian Byrne, Stephen Smith,
         Kurt Brierly, Tom Miller
  20.  WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS                   
          1:15:27 1:43:49 1:50:21 2:16:17 2:17:45 (2:19:16) (2:24:29) = 9:23:39
         Sean Livingston, Jason Denver, Michael St Hilaire, Richard Leonard,
         Robert Benes, Riley Gavett, Brian Otis
  21.  HIGHLAND CITY CLIMBERS                  
          1:39:10 1:55:12 1:56:21 1:58:50 1:58:51 (2:11:11) = 9:28:24
         Connor Lepore, Michael Lepore, Paul Fillion, David Kittredge, Peter
         Bakkala, Eric Hoffmann
  22.  SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                   
          1:37:43 1:53:21 1:55:49 1:57:32 2:15:00 (2:25:54) (2:26:29) = 9:39:25
         Noel McDermottroe, Emmett Murphy, Nicholas Farfaras, Scott Galvin, Joe
         Spinale, Dirk Slagmolen, Ralph Viger
  23.  SNAPPLE/NACHO                           
          1:28:53 1:35:54 2:07:22 2:14:53 2:14:58 = 9:42:00
         Bart Forsyth, Zachary Desmond, Kevin Kalish, Jon Wilk, Anthony
         Depasqua
  24.  HEARTBREAKERS                           
          1:34:00 1:54:13 2:07:38 2:08:53 2:26:25 = 10:11:09
         Brian Atherton, Kevin Pels, Gene Holmstead, Rui Lopes, David Olson
  25.  CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS                  
          1:43:58 1:51:15 1:51:38 1:57:58 3:03:25 = 10:28:14
         John McGinty, Christopher Chadwick, Daniel Moore, Dean Rasmussen,
         Ronald Paquette
  26.  GATE CITY STRIDERS                      
          1:57:11 1:58:33 2:10:36 2:11:00 2:13:28 (2:35:15) = 10:30:48
         Daniel Dolan, Brian Arsenault, Tom Kolb, Laval Blanchette, Richard
         Stockdale, Raymond Boutotte


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           MALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  27.  RUN 169 TEAM 2                          
          1:48:52 1:51:35 2:09:10 2:15:19 2:31:23 = 10:36:19
         Jeremy Beebe, David Poppel, Hans Barth, William Clark, Frank Paparazzo
  28.  RHODE ISLAND RHODE RUNNERS              
          1:56:27 1:58:55 1:59:24 2:20:27 2:22:29 (2:34:49) = 10:37:42
         Michael Vallee, Johann Gomez, Kevin Brennan, John Santillo, Sean
         Aherne, Christopher Swiderski
  29.  HILL SWILLERS                           
          1:52:21 1:59:17 2:11:29 2:15:58 2:26:15 = 10:45:20
         Scott Mountain, David Richardson, Will Winn, Matthew Tremblay, Brant
         Henne
  30.  MYSTIC RUNNERS                          
          1:33:16 1:57:00 1:57:11 2:47:10 2:48:44 = 11:03:21
         David Corbett, Kenneth O'Brien, John Mulroy, Barry Saunders, Bunroth
         So
  31.  VERTICALLY CHALLENGED                   
          2:02:55 2:03:49 2:11:26 2:18:03 2:31:56 = 11:08:09
         Matt Bryant, Matt Civil, Jeremy Dobson, Jeffrey Armstrong, Robert
         Omara
  32.  MOVING MAINE FORWARD RUNNING CLUB       
          1:40:59 2:11:41 2:23:01 2:26:21 2:26:22 (2:29:24) (2:45:36) = 11:08:24
         Kevin Mitchell, Grant Jewett, Marc Lepage, Stephen Gauthier, Shane
         Gauthier, Michael Nixon, Guy Merrill
  33.  SLOW DOGS                               
          2:12:43 2:12:47 2:12:58 2:16:19 2:21:35 = 11:16:22
         Patrick Flaherty, Steve Collopy, Steven Lipman, Nathan Strong, Ian
         Flaherty
  34.  JCHILLERS                               
          2:00:22 2:18:23 2:24:03 2:28:41 2:58:58 = 12:10:27
         Thomas Wong, Stephen Bandfield, Celso Amanonce, Charles Lewis, Ray
         Schwartz
  35.  RUN 169 TEAM 1                          
          2:11:51 2:31:22 2:41:12 2:49:07 2:51:00 = 13:04:32
         Keith Coburn, Bill Bentley, Scott Grant, James Wood Ii, Sergio
         De Sousa


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       MALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                   
          1:14:12 1:15:56 1:16:34 1:16:47 1:17:22 (1:18:17) (1:23:22) = 6:20:51
         Erik Vandendries, Steve Brightman, Todd Callaghan, Dave Dunham,
         Francis Burdett, Patrick Rich, Ernest Brake
   2.  ONLY ONE WALL                           
          1:17:01 1:26:58 1:28:29 1:32:15 1:33:15 (1:35:06) (1:35:40) = 7:17:58
         Immanuel Wineman, Richard Larsen, Mark Staples, Craig Reed, Eric
         Ciocca, Al Ladd, Donald Pacher
   3.  TEAM GLOUCESTER                         
          1:23:23 1:24:18 1:26:22 1:33:20 1:33:39 (1:34:44) (1:38:11) = 7:21:02
         Squantch Sears, Christopher Smith, Matthew Curran, Edward Jeffries,
         Kevin Littman, Stephen Whittey, Gregg Norris
   4.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                      
          1:28:16 1:28:28 1:31:46 1:37:42 1:40:24 (1:47:55) (1:50:21) = 7:46:36
         Jeff Gould, Kevin Cavanaugh, Joshua Curtis, Bob Mulvaney, Len Hall,
         Will Leitch, Todd Brown
   5.  SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB                     
          1:32:59 1:37:06 1:39:54 1:43:07 1:46:50 (2:06:52) (2:11:49) = 8:19:56
         Todd Baum, Brian Cummins, James Foster, Bill Beyerbach, Ted Larison,
         Patrick Riccardi, Edmond Theobald
   6.  ACIDOTIC RACING                         
          1:20:52 1:32:58 1:38:40 1:53:51 1:56:44 (2:02:02) (2:09:15) = 8:23:05
         Jim Boule, Jonathan Kovar, Stephen Burns, George Joy, Stephen Waterman,
         Paul Kirsch, Rusty Bilodeau
   7.  THE ROCKETS                             
          1:39:09 1:41:21 1:45:49 1:49:52 1:52:22 (2:27:58) (2:31:23) = 8:48:33
         Stephen Goldner, Bill Wallace, Dan Wentworth, Scott Robillard, Bill
         Squires, Stephen Smith, Zac Billings
   8.  SIX03 ENDURANCE                         
          1:22:50 1:43:37 1:50:50 1:58:06 2:00:17 = 8:55:40
         James Soldner, Nick Diana, Tom Hooper, Dennis Comeau, Andy Hager
   9.  WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB             
          1:37:29 1:45:25 1:49:45 2:02:28 2:04:18 (2:05:49) (2:06:51) = 9:19:25
         Bill Lannon, Sean Moody, Thomas Cross, Brian Byrne, Stephen Smith,
         Kurt Brierly, Tom Miller
  10.  HARTFORD TRACK CLUB                     
          1:42:49 1:48:43 1:49:46 2:00:04 2:01:49 (2:02:54) (2:04:16) = 9:23:11
         Alaric Fox, Michael Graziosi, Curt Pandiscio, Ted Cowles, Peter Hawley,
         Andrew Barton, Mike Dunlap
  11.  PARKWAY/GNRC                            
          1:33:53 1:41:10 2:08:42 2:11:33 2:19:39 = 9:54:57
         Christopher Duffy, Ricardo Hernandez-Pinzon, Ariel Dagan, Jim Sweeney,
         Ruben Carrizosa
  12.  HIGHLAND CITY CLIMBERS                  
          1:55:12 1:56:21 1:58:50 1:58:51 2:11:11 = 10:00:25
         Michael Lepore, Paul Fillion, David Kittredge, Peter Bakkala, Eric
         Hoffmann
  13.  WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS                   
          1:15:27 1:50:21 2:16:17 2:17:45 2:24:29 (2:41:34) = 10:04:19
         Sean Livingston, Michael St Hilaire, Richard Leonard, Robert Benes,
         Brian Otis, Allan Aldrich


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       MALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14.  SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                   
          1:37:43 1:53:21 1:57:32 2:25:54 2:26:29 (2:38:37) (2:48:49) = 10:20:59
         Noel McDermottroe, Emmett Murphy, Scott Galvin, Dirk Slagmolen, Ralph
         Viger, Bill Carpenter, John Connolly
  15.  GATE CITY STRIDERS                      
          1:57:11 1:58:33 2:10:36 2:11:00 2:13:28 (2:35:15) = 10:30:48
         Daniel Dolan, Brian Arsenault, Tom Kolb, Laval Blanchette, Richard
         Stockdale, Raymond Boutotte
  16.  RHODE ISLAND RHODE RUNNERS              
          1:56:27 1:58:55 1:59:24 2:20:27 2:34:49 = 10:50:02
         Michael Vallee, Johann Gomez, Kevin Brennan, John Santillo,
         Christopher Swiderski
  17.  JCHILLERS                               
          2:00:22 2:18:23 2:24:03 2:28:41 2:58:58 = 12:10:27
         Thomas Wong, Stephen Bandfield, Celso Amanonce, Charles Lewis, Ray
         Schwartz


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       MALE SENIORS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                   
          1:14:12 1:15:56 1:16:47 1:17:22 1:23:22 (1:24:54) (1:25:16) = 6:27:39
         Erik Vandendries, Steve Brightman, Dave Dunham, Francis Burdett,
         Ernest Brake, David Lapierre, Ed Sheldon
   2.  TEAM GLOUCESTER                         
          1:23:23 1:24:18 1:26:22 1:33:20 1:34:44 (1:38:11) (1:39:52) = 7:22:07
         Squantch Sears, Christopher Smith, Matthew Curran, Edward Jeffries,
         Stephen Whittey, Gregg Norris, Robert Gillis
   3.  ONLY ONE WALL                           
          1:26:58 1:32:15 1:35:06 1:40:08 1:42:30 (1:51:07) (1:51:52) = 7:56:57
         Richard Larsen, Craig Reed, Al Ladd, Patrick Pezzati, Brad Clarke,
         David Theoharides, Michael Hoberman
   4.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                      
          1:28:16 1:28:28 1:37:42 1:40:24 1:47:55 (1:50:21) (1:53:25) = 8:02:45
         Jeff Gould, Kevin Cavanaugh, Bob Mulvaney, Len Hall, Will Leitch, Todd
         Brown, Don Slovenkai
   5.  SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB                     
          1:32:59 1:37:06 1:39:54 1:43:07 1:46:50 (2:06:52) (2:11:49) = 8:19:56
         Todd Baum, Brian Cummins, James Foster, Bill Beyerbach, Ted Larison,
         Patrick Riccardi, Edmond Theobald
   6.  HARTFORD TRACK CLUB                     
          1:42:49 1:48:43 1:49:46 2:00:04 2:01:49 (2:02:54) (2:04:16) = 9:23:11
         Alaric Fox, Michael Graziosi, Curt Pandiscio, Ted Cowles, Peter Hawley,
         Andrew Barton, Mike Dunlap
   7.  ACIDOTIC RACING                         
          1:20:52 1:56:44 2:02:02 2:11:45 2:12:56 (2:13:50) (2:21:01) = 9:44:19
         Jim Boule, Stephen Waterman, Paul Kirsch, Jay Kelly, William Leonard,
         Gary Reuter, Bob Kovar
   8.  WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB             
          1:49:45 2:02:28 2:04:18 2:06:51 2:21:12 = 10:24:34
         Thomas Cross, Brian Byrne, Stephen Smith, Tom Miller, Ronald Johnston
   9.  GATE CITY STRIDERS                      
          1:57:11 1:58:33 2:10:36 2:11:00 2:13:28 (2:35:15) = 10:30:48
         Daniel Dolan, Brian Arsenault, Tom Kolb, Laval Blanchette, Richard
         Stockdale, Raymond Boutotte
  10.  RHODE ISLAND RHODE RUNNERS              
          1:56:27 1:58:55 1:59:24 2:20:27 2:34:49 = 10:50:02
         Michael Vallee, Johann Gomez, Kevin Brennan, John Santillo,
         Christopher Swiderski
  11.  WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS                   
          1:15:27 2:16:17 2:17:45 2:24:29 2:41:34 = 10:55:32
         Sean Livingston, Richard Leonard, Robert Benes, Brian Otis, Allan
         Aldrich
  12.  SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                   
          1:57:32 2:25:54 2:26:29 2:38:37 2:48:49 = 12:17:21
         Scott Galvin, Dirk Slagmolen, Ralph Viger, Bill Carpenter, John
         Connolly


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       MALE 60+ TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  TEAM GLOUCESTER                         
          1:26:22 1:34:44 1:39:52 (1:43:56) (1:45:55) (1:47:11) (2:03:22)
          = 4:40:58
         Matthew Curran, Stephen Whittey, Robert Gillis, Eric Krathwohl, John
         Wigglesworth, Mike Gillis, Peter Vadala
   2.  SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB                     
          1:32:59 1:37:06 1:39:54 (1:43:07) (1:46:50) (2:06:52) (2:11:49)
          = 4:49:59
         Todd Baum, Brian Cummins, James Foster, Bill Beyerbach, Ted Larison,
         Patrick Riccardi, Edmond Theobald
   3.  ONLY ONE WALL                           
          1:26:58 1:35:06 1:51:07 = 4:53:11
         Richard Larsen, Al Ladd, David Theoharides
   4.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                      
          1:37:42 1:40:24 1:53:25 (2:00:22) (2:48:19) = 5:11:31
         Bob Mulvaney, Len Hall, Don Slovenkai, Gene Fahey, Stephen Abbondanza
   5.  WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB             
          1:49:45 2:02:28 2:04:18 (2:06:51) (2:21:12) = 5:56:31
         Thomas Cross, Brian Byrne, Stephen Smith, Tom Miller, Ronald Johnston
   6.  HARTFORD TRACK CLUB                     
          2:00:04 2:01:49 2:16:24 = 6:18:17
         Ted Cowles, Peter Hawley, Samuel Lewbel
   7.  MAINE TRACK CLUB                        
          2:03:38 2:04:37 2:17:59 = 6:26:14
         Robert Parent, Bob Dunfey, Ronald Pelton
   8.  RED CLOVER ROVERS                       
          1:49:39 2:18:54 2:21:33 = 6:30:06
         Fred Ross III, Walter Kuklinski, Jim Hoburg
   9.  CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS                  
          1:51:15 1:57:58 3:03:25 = 6:52:38
         Christopher Chadwick, Dean Rasmussen, Ronald Paquette
  10.  WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS                   
          2:16:17 2:17:45 2:24:29 (2:41:34) = 6:58:31
         Richard Leonard, Robert Benes, Brian Otis, Allan Aldrich
  11.  GATE CITY STRIDERS                      
          2:10:36 2:13:28 2:35:15 = 6:59:19
         Tom Kolb, Richard Stockdale, Raymond Boutotte
  12.  HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                
          2:21:06 2:27:22 2:33:29 = 7:21:57
         Chuck Hagedorn, Donald Hogardt, Richard Maltz


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          FEMALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT           
          1:16:49 1:23:33 1:30:47 (1:31:25) (1:33:39) (1:38:58) (1:39:32)
          = 4:11:09
         Kim Nedeau, Kelsey Allen, Apryl Sabadosa, Dawn Roberts, Amy Rusiecki,
         Nancy E Cook, Liz Lierman
   2.  SIX03 ENDURANCE                         
          1:34:11 1:38:49 1:39:02 (1:39:07) (1:48:58) (1:49:26) (1:58:06)
          = 4:52:02
         Sarah Canney, Julienna Brooks, Elizabeth Beeson, Kelly Goodwin, Angela
         Bekkala, Maureen Gillespie, Nicole Gray
   3.  CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                  
          1:36:13 1:41:09 1:41:53 (1:46:53) (1:49:56) (2:08:44) (2:09:28)
          = 4:59:15
         Gabrielle Vandendries, Suzy West, Jacqueline Shakar, Donna Smyth, Lisa
         Doucett, Elizabeth Anderson, Mary Lou Lowrie
   4.  RUNNER'S ALLEY                          
          1:22:10 1:25:58 2:18:43 = 5:06:51
         Amber Ferreira, Corey Dowe, Gracie Hannigan
   5.  CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                   
          1:32:13 1:48:11 1:48:55 (1:53:01) (1:58:00) (2:11:17) (2:15:51)
          = 5:09:19
         Leslie O'Dell, Alissa Zbikowski, Nicole Chauncey, Barbara McManus,
         Kathleen Murphy, Kim Gordon, Jennifer Graves
   6.  ACIDOTIC RACING                         
          1:31:05 1:49:39 1:56:49 (1:57:25) (2:02:35) (2:03:07) (2:04:13)
          = 5:17:33
         Haley Heinrich, Patty Higgins, Melinda Bubier, Erina Kelly, Colleen
         McClare, Lydia Tilsley, Victoria Weigold
   7.  HARTFORD TRACK CLUB                     
          1:41:32 1:50:05 2:01:04 (2:14:38) = 5:32:41
         Fran O'Donoghue, Brenna Brown, Rachele Patrignelli, Tiffany McGuire
   8.  WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS                   
          1:46:00 1:55:58 1:59:18 (2:07:06) (2:29:50) (2:32:22) = 5:41:16
         Kimberly Proulx, Andrea Leonard, Ashley Benes, Corrie Hempel, Nicole
         Poland, Sally Swenson
   9.  WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB             
          1:51:10 1:52:01 2:01:50 (2:02:04) (2:08:30) (2:12:09) (2:20:32)
          = 5:45:01
         Laurie Nicholas, Janet Perkins-Howland, Elizabeth Menesale, Marsha
         Kavanagh, Vicki Miller, Susan Talon, Sinthy Kounlasa
  10.  CENTRAL VERMONT RUNNERS                 
          1:40:21 2:00:13 2:05:55 = 5:46:29
         Donna Smyers, Dorothy (dot) Helling, Ann Bushey
  11.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                      
          1:50:08 1:55:22 2:01:48 (2:08:35) (2:13:19) (2:13:53) (2:25:43)
          = 5:47:18
         Sau-Mei Leung, Hidee Caissie, Rebecca Sullivan, Deb Willard-Parker,
         Sandra Superchi, Julie Wright, Paulette Slovenkai
  12.  CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                  
          1:50:51 2:02:01 2:02:14 (2:20:13) (2:20:16) = 5:55:06
         Kristen Glennie, Lisa Rising, Hannah Weinstock, Stephanie Habura,
         Alexandra Solimano
  13.  TAKING THE STAIRS                       
          1:36:37 2:03:46 2:16:51 (2:20:09) (2:28:25) = 5:57:14
         Lily Koffman, Madeleine Michael, Bonnie Blanchfield, Michelle Toder,
         Cindy Rodrigo
  14.  99 AND STILL GOING                      
          1:46:44 2:01:18 2:12:24 (2:14:22) (2:49:28) = 6:00:26
         Brianna Bair, Sue Reese, Paige Lucas, Karen Miller, Missy Quick
  15.  GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS             
          1:47:57 1:48:39 2:24:56 = 6:01:32
         Katherine Kulig, Sharon O'Grady, Robin Meece-Varney


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          FEMALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16.  VERTICALLY CHALLENGED                   
          1:56:56 1:58:35 2:06:13 (2:11:02) (2:12:12) (2:14:11) (2:15:52)
          = 6:01:44
         Jessica Harlow, Roxane Gagnon, Holly Lansdale, Brenna Stapp, Holly
         Desrosiers, Lara Hanlon, Michele Pope
  17.  GATE CITY STRIDERS                      
          1:56:11 2:02:54 2:03:44 (2:19:45) (2:28:26) (2:52:08) = 6:02:49
         Christy Kervin, Kerry Rollins, Christine Houde, Lori Vance, Lisa
         Reilly, Luann Laquerre
  18.  MMC ED                                  
          1:58:20 2:02:16 2:02:50 (2:15:27) = 6:03:26
         Emily Bays, Katie Main, Samantha Wood, Stephanie O'Brien
  19.  SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                   
          1:45:42 2:08:52 2:14:06 (2:14:06) (2:23:45) (2:25:57) (2:26:37)
          = 6:08:40
         Jen McDonough, Eileen Galvin, Kristen Hackney, Tracy Vanisky, Linda
         Santullo, Pattie Fields, Elizabeth Burgess
  20.  UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB               
          1:37:46 1:55:24 2:35:52 = 6:09:02
         Dorcas Denhartog, Rebecca Stanfield Mccown, Sofia Hansen
  21.  FIREBALLERS                             
          1:51:44 2:08:59 2:09:06 (2:09:08) (2:41:03) (2:41:05) = 6:09:49
         Erin Fisher, Laurie Laws, Sheila Quick, Jen Olejarz, Hannah Desrochers,
         E Schneider
  22.  HEARTBREAKERS                           
          1:50:58 2:12:34 2:12:34 (2:35:07) (2:35:23) = 6:16:06
         Katherine Record, Margo Feeney, Olguine Augustin, Maeve Corish, Susana
         Moleirinho
  23.  HAMPTON STRIDERS                        
          2:05:00 2:08:45 2:11:59 (2:15:23) = 6:25:44
         Dawn Striker, Donna Lyons, Erika Heilig, Julie Flahive
  24.  MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS               
          1:57:07 2:06:03 2:28:39 (2:33:15) (2:38:37) (2:40:43) (2:50:46)
          = 6:31:49
         Lanshan Cao, Diane Jannetti, Louise Cummings, Elizabeth MacIver, Kathy
         Shottes, Wendy Pelletier, Erica Walke
  25.  RUN 169 TEAM 2                          
          1:44:31 2:16:02 2:31:35 (2:34:51) (2:34:59) (2:35:26) (2:41:02)
          = 6:32:08
         Darby Dustman, Donna Brainerd, Molly Depaiva, Andrea Mehar, Cristina
         Carvalho, Liz Gagnon, Sherri Condon
  26.  PARKWAY/GNRC                            
          1:57:46 2:11:33 2:25:25 (3:01:22) = 6:34:44
         Lauren Easton, Maria Conley, Reyna Lounsbury, Jocelyn Holguin
  27.  TEAM GLOUCESTER                         
          1:48:49 2:17:11 2:32:39 (2:41:19) = 6:38:39
         Freddi Triback, Beth Lott, Linda Desjardins, Jessica Redis
  28.  NEVER VOLUNTEER TO RUN HILLS            
          2:12:36 2:15:46 2:16:45 (2:18:47) (2:20:14) (2:47:16) = 6:45:07
         Leah Rexford, Harvest Fisher, Tina Heck, Danielle Speer, Trisha
         Bullard, Jennifer Peterson
  29.  MTM RUNNING                             
          2:04:33 2:16:22 2:24:48 (2:24:54) (2:24:59) (3:04:05) = 6:45:43
         Joann Lynch, Caterina Penna, Marissa Villacis, Tiffany Rumbutis,
         Amanda Howland, Denae Dostal
  30.  RUN 169 TEAM 1                          
          2:11:09 2:21:42 2:22:44 (2:22:46) (2:24:52) (2:28:11) (2:52:22)
          = 6:55:35
         Lisa Gardiner, Christina Hupfer, Julie Ferry, Amanda Linsley,
         Cassandra Day, Aleasha Coburn, Carleen Rothert


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          FEMALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  31.  HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                
          2:02:20 2:21:05 2:33:29 = 6:56:54
         Amanda Hattaway, Kathlin Hagedorn, Marlene Odonnell
  32.  HILL SWILLERS                           
          2:02:28 2:32:07 2:32:08 = 7:06:43
         Lindsay Morrison, Katie Leonard, Reagan Crowley
  33.  MAINE TRACK CLUB                        
          2:08:00 2:16:28 2:49:22 = 7:13:50
         Stephanie Jewett, Darlene Beach, Diane Bell
  34.  SRTTNH & FRIENDS                        
          2:12:35 2:31:50 2:42:43 (2:43:16) (2:54:06) (2:55:54) = 7:27:08
         Stephanie Selleck, Allison Kopacz, Jean Gallagher, Rebecca Brown,
         Heather Hunter, Karla Owens
  35.  THE BAD IDEA                            
          2:27:19 2:27:24 2:35:39 (2:57:36) (2:59:40) = 7:30:22
         Rita Shann, Stephanie Marquis, Sherri Uhlmann, Monica Bacon, Judy
         Lapointe
  36.  JCHILLERS                               
          2:14:13 2:38:06 2:52:25 (3:01:09) = 7:44:44
         Jana Bravo, Adrienne Vuong, Helen Clark, Anne Pumfery
  37.  TOO STUPID TO STOP                      
          2:21:54 2:40:32 2:43:31 = 7:45:57
         Gael Henville, Shelley Doherty, Elaine Madrid
  38.  ZENDURANCENOW                           
          2:29:54 2:32:51 2:45:51 (2:59:43) = 7:48:36
         Jessica Pineault, Sara Simmons, Meghan Fanning, Samantha Paul
  39.  BOATS&HOES                              
          2:57:17 2:57:17 2:59:57 = 8:54:31
         Sadie Ferguson, April McKinney, Catherine Kotredes


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      FEMALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT           
          1:31:25 1:38:58 1:39:32 (1:40:26) (1:42:32) (1:56:38) (2:10:33)
          = 4:49:55
         Dawn Roberts, Nancy E Cook, Liz Lierman, Karen Encarnacion, Sarah
         Dolven, Caroline Hanna, Karin George
   2.  CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                  
          1:41:09 1:41:53 1:46:53 (1:49:56) (2:09:28) (2:28:45) (2:35:03)
          = 5:09:55
         Suzy West, Jacqueline Shakar, Donna Smyth, Lisa Doucett, Mary Lou
         Lowrie, Jody Newton, Kathleen Rioux
   3.  CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                   
          1:32:13 1:48:11 1:53:01 (1:58:00) (2:15:51) (2:24:18) = 5:13:25
         Leslie O'Dell, Alissa Zbikowski, Barbara McManus, Kathleen Murphy,
         Jennifer Graves, Rachel Flaksman
   4.  SIX03 ENDURANCE                         
          1:39:02 1:48:58 2:06:23 (2:08:52) (2:16:27) (2:31:59) = 5:34:23
         Elizabeth Beeson, Angela Bekkala, Deborah Towle, Anya Federowski,
         Sharon Morrison, Tracy Young
   5.  ACIDOTIC RACING                         
          1:49:39 1:56:49 1:57:25 (2:03:07) (2:07:02) (2:08:47) (2:12:24)
          = 5:43:53
         Patty Higgins, Melinda Bubier, Erina Kelly, Lydia Tilsley, Emer
         O'Donoghue, Mary-Pat Pfeil, Kate Fleming
   6.  WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB             
          1:51:10 1:52:01 2:02:04 (2:08:30) (2:12:09) (2:20:32) (2:21:55)
          = 5:45:15
         Laurie Nicholas, Janet Perkins-Howland, Marsha Kavanagh, Vicki Miller,
         Susan Talon, Sinthy Kounlasa, Jennifer Gosselin
   7.  CENTRAL VERMONT RUNNERS                 
          1:40:21 2:00:13 2:05:55 = 5:46:29
         Donna Smyers, Dorothy (dot) Helling, Ann Bushey
   8.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                      
          1:50:08 1:55:22 2:01:48 (2:08:35) (2:13:19) (2:13:53) (2:25:43)
          = 5:47:18
         Sau-Mei Leung, Hidee Caissie, Rebecca Sullivan, Deb Willard-Parker,
         Sandra Superchi, Julie Wright, Paulette Slovenkai
   9.  99 AND STILL GOING                      
          1:46:44 2:01:18 2:12:24 (2:14:22) (2:49:28) = 6:00:26
         Brianna Bair, Sue Reese, Paige Lucas, Karen Miller, Missy Quick
  10.  GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS             
          1:47:57 1:48:39 2:24:56 = 6:01:32
         Katherine Kulig, Sharon O'Grady, Robin Meece-Varney
  11.  WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS                   
          1:46:00 1:55:58 2:32:22 = 6:14:20
         Kimberly Proulx, Andrea Leonard, Sally Swenson
  12.  VERTICALLY CHALLENGED                   
          1:58:35 2:06:13 2:12:12 (2:14:11) (2:15:52) (2:16:05) (2:16:31)
          = 6:17:00
         Roxane Gagnon, Holly Lansdale, Holly Desrosiers, Lara Hanlon, Michele
         Pope, Brenda Geilen, Jennifer Witkop
  13.  HAMPTON STRIDERS                        
          2:05:00 2:08:45 2:11:59 (2:15:23) = 6:25:44
         Dawn Striker, Donna Lyons, Erika Heilig, Julie Flahive
  14.  FIREBALLERS                             
          2:08:59 2:09:06 2:09:08 (2:41:05) = 6:27:13
         Laurie Laws, Sheila Quick, Jen Olejarz, E Schneider
  15.  MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS               
          1:57:07 2:06:03 2:28:39 (2:38:37) (2:40:43) = 6:31:49
         Lanshan Cao, Diane Jannetti, Louise Cummings, Kathy Shottes, Wendy
         Pelletier


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      FEMALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16.  PARKWAY/GNRC                            
          1:57:46 2:11:33 2:25:25 = 6:34:44
         Lauren Easton, Maria Conley, Reyna Lounsbury
  17.  GATE CITY STRIDERS                      
          2:02:54 2:03:44 2:28:26 (2:52:08) = 6:35:04
         Kerry Rollins, Christine Houde, Lisa Reilly, Luann Laquerre
  18.  TEAM GLOUCESTER                         
          1:48:49 2:17:11 2:32:39 (2:41:19) = 6:38:39
         Freddi Triback, Beth Lott, Linda Desjardins, Jessica Redis
  19.  NEVER VOLUNTEER TO RUN HILLS            
          2:12:36 2:15:46 2:16:45 (2:18:47) (2:47:16) = 6:45:07
         Leah Rexford, Harvest Fisher, Tina Heck, Danielle Speer, Jennifer
         Peterson
  20.  MTM RUNNING                             
          2:04:33 2:16:22 2:24:48 (2:24:54) (2:24:59) = 6:45:43
         Joann Lynch, Caterina Penna, Marissa Villacis, Tiffany Rumbutis,
         Amanda Howland
  21.  SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                   
          2:08:52 2:14:06 2:23:45 (2:25:57) (2:46:03) = 6:46:43
         Eileen Galvin, Tracy Vanisky, Linda Santullo, Pattie Fields, Josalyn
         Burgess
  22.  RUN 169 TEAM 1                          
          2:11:09 2:22:44 2:24:52 (2:28:11) (2:52:22) (2:54:27) (3:03:36)
          = 6:58:45
         Lisa Gardiner, Julie Ferry, Cassandra Day, Aleasha Coburn, Carleen
         Rothert, Heather Park, Cathleen Hinsch
  23.  TAKING THE STAIRS                       
          2:16:51 2:20:09 2:28:25 = 7:05:25
         Bonnie Blanchfield, Michelle Toder, Cindy Rodrigo
  24.  MAINE TRACK CLUB                        
          2:08:00 2:16:28 2:49:22 = 7:13:50
         Stephanie Jewett, Darlene Beach, Diane Bell
  25.  RUN 169 TEAM 2                          
          2:16:02 2:31:35 2:34:51 (2:34:59) (2:41:02) (2:56:23) (2:56:26)
          = 7:22:28
         Donna Brainerd, Molly Depaiva, Andrea Mehar, Cristina Carvalho, Sherri
         Condon, Laura Zadrick, Debra Giannelli
  26.  JCHILLERS                               
          2:14:13 2:38:06 2:52:25 (3:01:09) = 7:44:44
         Jana Bravo, Adrienne Vuong, Helen Clark, Anne Pumfery
  27.  THE BAD IDEA                            
          2:27:19 2:35:39 2:57:36 = 8:00:34
         Rita Shann, Sherri Uhlmann, Monica Bacon
  28.  SRTTNH & FRIENDS                        
          2:31:50 2:42:43 2:54:06 = 8:08:39
         Allison Kopacz, Jean Gallagher, Heather Hunter


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      FEMALE SENIORS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                  
          1:41:09 1:41:53 1:46:53 (1:49:56) (2:09:28) (2:28:45) (2:35:03)
          = 5:09:55
         Suzy West, Jacqueline Shakar, Donna Smyth, Lisa Doucett, Mary Lou
         Lowrie, Jody Newton, Kathleen Rioux
   2.  WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT           
          1:38:58 1:40:26 2:10:33 = 5:29:57
         Nancy E Cook, Karen Encarnacion, Karin George
   3.  CENTRAL VERMONT RUNNERS                 
          1:40:21 2:00:13 2:05:55 = 5:46:29
         Donna Smyers, Dorothy (dot) Helling, Ann Bushey
   4.  WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB             
          1:51:10 1:52:01 2:08:30 (2:12:09) (2:20:32) (2:21:55) (2:45:01)
          = 5:51:41
         Laurie Nicholas, Janet Perkins-Howland, Vicki Miller, Susan Talon,
         Sinthy Kounlasa, Jennifer Gosselin, Tammy McDonough
   5.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                      
          1:50:08 1:55:22 2:08:35 (2:13:19) (2:13:53) (2:25:43) (2:26:18)
          = 5:54:05
         Sau-Mei Leung, Hidee Caissie, Deb Willard-Parker, Sandra Superchi,
         Julie Wright, Paulette Slovenkai, Beverley Mathieu
   6.  ACIDOTIC RACING                         
          1:49:39 2:03:07 2:07:02 (2:08:47) = 5:59:48
         Patty Higgins, Lydia Tilsley, Emer O'Donoghue, Mary-Pat Pfeil
   7.  99 AND STILL GOING                      
          2:01:18 2:12:24 2:14:22 (2:49:28) = 6:28:04
         Sue Reese, Paige Lucas, Karen Miller, Missy Quick
   8.  SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                   
          2:08:52 2:23:45 2:25:57 = 6:58:34
         Eileen Galvin, Linda Santullo, Pattie Fields
   9.  RUN 169 TEAM 1                          
          2:11:09 2:24:52 2:28:11 (2:52:22) (3:03:36) = 7:04:12
         Lisa Gardiner, Cassandra Day, Aleasha Coburn, Carleen Rothert,
         Cathleen Hinsch
  10.  TAKING THE STAIRS                       
          2:16:51 2:20:09 2:28:25 = 7:05:25
         Bonnie Blanchfield, Michelle Toder, Cindy Rodrigo
  11.  MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS               
          2:06:03 2:28:39 2:38:37 = 7:13:19
         Diane Jannetti, Louise Cummings, Kathy Shottes
  12.  JCHILLERS                               
          2:14:13 2:52:25 3:01:09 = 8:07:47
         Jana Bravo, Helen Clark, Anne Pumfery
  13.  RUN 169 TEAM 2                          
          2:34:59 2:41:02 2:56:26 = 8:12:27
         Cristina Carvalho, Sherri Condon, Debra Giannelli


          59th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race
 June 15, 2019    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
         Timing: Granite State Race Services  http://www.gsrs.com
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      FEMALE 60+ TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  CENTRAL VERMONT RUNNERS                 
          1:40:21 2:00:13 2:05:55 = 5:46:29
         Donna Smyers, Dorothy (dot) Helling, Ann Bushey
   2.  CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                  
          1:49:56 2:09:28 2:28:45 (2:35:03) = 6:28:09
         Lisa Doucett, Mary Lou Lowrie, Jody Newton, Kathleen Rioux
   3.  WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB             
          2:08:30 2:12:09 2:20:32 = 6:41:11
         Vicki Miller, Susan Talon, Sinthy Kounlasa