Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Vermont Corporate Cup

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5246/RunnerTeams
                           RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
            VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
                May 19, 2022      Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================


                    MALE CORPORATE RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  DEALER.REPEAT                                                                   
            17:25   17:35   19:32 =   54:32
         Chris Coffey Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Silas Talbot
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Brent Towne Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
   2.  802 CARS-LIGHTNING                                                              
            18:11   19:35   21:39 =   59:25
         Mike Grady 802 Cars, Justin Magill 802 Cars, Dylan Woodrow 802 Cars
   3.  KPIS                                                                            
            16:46   19:55   23:51 = 1:00:32
         Brian Mongeon National Life Group, Teddy Marshall National Life Group,
         Mark Doehla National Life Group
   4.  DJ SQUARED                                                                      
            22:10   22:11   23:36 = 1:07:57
         Jackson Berman Twincraft Skincare, David Rose Twincraft Skincare, Josh
         Mandell Twincraft Skincare
   5.  BLAZING GLORY                                                                   
            20:19   22:24   27:54 = 1:10:37
         Scott Woodnorth Northern Digital Inc, Alec Duling Northern Digital Inc,
         Scott Deyo Northern Digital Inc
   6.  CROSS-FUNCTIONAL                                                                
            20:39   23:06   27:32 = 1:11:17
         Michael Calascibetta General Dynamics Ordnance and Tactical Systems,
         Jerry MacNer General Dynamics Ordnance and Tactical Systems, Brendan
         Smith-Heafy General Dynamics Ordnance and Tactical Systems
   7.  CABOT FRISBEE ALUMNI                                                            
            21:25   22:51   27:30 = 1:11:46
         Eric Hill Cabot Creamery, Derek Zwegust Cabot Creamery, Gregory Bove
         Cabot Creamery
   8.  ATLAS 1                                                                         
            20:58   23:45   30:29 = 1:15:12
         Devin Porter Atlas Technical Consultants, Joseph Hayes
         Atlas Technical Consultants, Erik Gaster Atlas Technical Consultants
   9.  VHB 1                                                                           
            24:32   26:04   27:03 = 1:17:39
         Brad Ketterling VHB, Jason Keener VHB, Colin Bright VHB
  10.  THREE MISSLE-TEERS                                                              
            24:56   26:18   26:51 = 1:18:05
         Chris MacK Collins Aerospace Systems, Tyler Burgee
         Collins Aerospace Systems, Russell Hibbard Collins Aerospace Systems
  11.  6 LEGS, WILL RUN                                                                
            20:55   24:46   34:27 = 1:20:08
         Ben Hardie Collins Aerospace Systems, Zach Midura
         Collins Aerospace Systems, Tom Vecchiarelli Collins Aerospace Systems
  12.  MAYONNAISE SANDWICH                                                             
            23:52   24:33   32:41 = 1:21:06
         Michael O'Neil General Dynamics Ordnance and Tactical Systems, Derek
         Rodriguez General Dynamics Ordnance and Tactical Systems, Bill Reitz
         General Dynamics Ordnance and Tactical Systems
  13.  SUPER THUNDER MAGIC                                                             
            25:02   27:58   30:33 = 1:23:33
         Tim Rapczynski WEG Electric Corp., Jeremy Manchester
         WEG Electric Corp., Mac Dates WEG Electric Corp.
  14.  THE RANDOS                                                                      
            25:11   27:39   31:39 = 1:24:29
         David Bussman Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Sean Campbell
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Lex Quickel
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
  15.  GARDENER'S SUPPLY B                                                             
            25:08   25:51   34:24 = 1:25:23
         Matt Gebhardt Gardener's Supply Co., James Fisher
         Gardener's Supply Co., Scott Lindberg Gardener's Supply Co.
  16.  AEROSPACE INVADERS                                                              
            25:29   29:27   30:48 = 1:25:44
         Anthony Provoncha Collins Aerospace Systems, Emay Pandarakutty
         Collins Aerospace Systems, Jason Adams Collins Aerospace Systems
  17.  PER MY LAST EMAIL                                                               
            19:48   27:21   40:25 = 1:27:34
         Tracy MacNicoll Utility Services of Vermont, LLC, Carver Powers
         Utility Services of Vermont, LLC, Tristan Weide
         Utility Services of Vermont, LLC
  18.  SQUIRRELS                                                                       
            26:36   30:03   32:47 = 1:29:26
         Jon Swartz Marathon Health, Greg Howe Marathon Health, Richie Honiker
         Marathon Health
  19.  RUNTIME EXCEPTIONS                                                              
            30:21   32:26   32:27 = 1:35:14
         Joseph Waltemire Collins Aerospace Systems, Nate Palmer
         Collins Aerospace Systems, Devin Franklin Collins Aerospace Systems
  20.  SLOW MOES                                                                       
            27:58   29:22   40:43 = 1:38:03
         Paul Keating Concept2, Inc., Chris Leblanc Concept2, Inc., Chris
         Richard Concept2, Inc.
  21.  VTLAZERWASH                                                                     
            26:48   38:31   39:01 = 1:44:20
         Jamie Winters Vtlazerwash, Maksim Kissner Vtlazerwash, Evan Amell
         Vtlazerwash
  22.  NOTFAST JUST FURIOUS                                                            
            27:36   31:47   47:36 = 1:46:59
         Brandon Johnston Control Technologies, Inc., James Ausmann
         Control Technologies, Inc., Nick Rock Control Technologies, Inc.



                   FEMALE CORPORATE RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  MOOSE                                                                           
            20:30   26:29   27:28 = 1:14:27
         Erin Fisher Marathon Health, Aimee Cullen Marathon Health, Barb Devine
         Marathon Health
   2.  GARDENER'S SUPPLY A                                                             
            23:06   24:35   32:04 = 1:19:45
         Maia Buckingham Gardener's Supply Co., Meredith White
         Gardener's Supply Co., Sue Tracy Gardener's Supply Co.
   3.  SOAPY SPRINTERS                                                                 
            26:49   27:23   29:19 = 1:23:31
         Christina Parrilla Twincraft Skincare, Diane Fuchs Twincraft Skincare,
         Sarah Oughton Twincraft Skincare
   4.  BETCHA DONT CATCH US                                                            
            22:32   26:04   34:59 = 1:23:35
         Devyn Lafrance Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Conner Lafrance
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Bailee Graves
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group
   5.  ATLAS 2                                                                         
            30:29   31:23   33:34 = 1:35:26
         Kristen Schnalzer Atlas Technical Consultants, Haleigh Marshall
         Atlas Technical Consultants, Laura Woodard Atlas Technical Consultants
   6.  ORAH RUNNERS                                                                    
            33:08   33:08   33:09 = 1:39:25
         Cori Fay Onion River Animal Hospital, Erin Preston
         Onion River Animal Hospital, Hanna Shaw Onion River Animal Hospital
   7.  REINDEER                                                                        
            32:28   36:22   36:40 = 1:45:30
         Chelsea Degree Marathon Health, Jamie Burdick Marathon Health, Jacque
         Bressack Marathon Health
   8.  WAM!                                                                            
            32:09   35:05   38:28 = 1:45:42
         Wendy Hildebrand Collins Aerospace Systems, Allison Pouliot
         Collins Aerospace Systems, Megan Szamrey Collins Aerospace Systems
   9.  CHIPMUNKS                                                                       
            31:49   39:15   40:53 = 1:51:57
         Kari Larkin Marathon Health, Brandie Benoit Marathon Health, Lisa
         Hoffmann Marathon Health
  10.  REDSTONE 2                                                                      
            35:22   35:31   42:01 = 1:52:54
         Sophie Jankowski Redstone, Ashley Allen Redstone, Joann Sundstrom
         Redstone
  11.  CIRQUE DU SORE LEGS.                                                            
            35:13   37:28   40:15 = 1:52:56
         Ali Gohlke-Schermer Northern Digital Inc, Devin Brown
         Northern Digital Inc, Ania Janusczcyk Northern Digital Inc
  12.  BOURNES ENERGY 4                                                                
            33:11   38:34   50:35 = 2:02:20
         Carmen Shappy Bourne's Energy, Leah Pettengill Bourne's Energy, Alex
         Squiers Bourne's Energy
  13.  GARDENER'S SUPPLY C                                                             
            39:18   43:39   43:40 = 2:06:37
         Becky Stearns Gardener's Supply Co., Erin Kirkpatrick
         Gardener's Supply Co., Lisa Roche Gardener's Supply Co.
  14.  SCRAMBLED LEGS                                                                  
            44:03   47:51   53:15 = 2:25:09
         Alyssa Pierce Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Hayley Paisker
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Rylin Gillen
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
  15.  BOURNE'S ENERGY 2                                                               
            50:29   50:38   54:43 = 2:35:50
         Annette Small Bourne's Energy, Chelsea Jewer Bourne's Energy, Alex
         Ferland Bourne's Energy
  16.  NOTFASTJUSTFURIOUS                                                              
            46:47   46:47 1:03:48 = 2:37:22
         Renee Bilodeau Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Rebecca Drury
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Paula Clark
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group



                   MIXED CORPORATE RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  DEALER.COED                                                                     
            19:20   19:29   22:38 = 1:01:27
         Lee Peters Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Terry Collins
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Emily Davis Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
   2.  TOASTED LEGS                                                                    
            18:12   20:19   28:05 = 1:06:36
         Malcolm Piper Toast & Eggs, Ross Wade Toast & Eggs, Lily Denmeade
         Toast & Eggs
   3.  SECRET SAUCE                                                                    
            22:33   22:42   24:09 = 1:09:24
         Andy Morse National Life Group, Robin Jackson National Life Group, Joe
         Robertson National Life Group
   4.  PC_STRONGER                                                                     
            20:06   25:03   26:35 = 1:11:44
         Alex Hango PC Construction Company, Susie Brooks
         PC Construction Company, Dylan Hartman PC Construction Company
   5.  VHB 2                                                                           
            22:58   23:21   27:20 = 1:13:39
         Ryan Colorusso VHB, Adam Crary VHB, Lydia Lee VHB
   6.  URSA MAJOR                                                                      
            16:59   25:37   31:23 = 1:13:59
         Morgan Perlman Ursa Major Natural Care LLC, Robert Wannop
         Ursa Major Natural Care LLC, Chelsea Draper
         Ursa Major Natural Care LLC
   7.  J-J-J-JOGGING                                                                   
            22:20   25:54   25:54 = 1:14:08
         Joe Giallanella Seventh Generation, Jordan Litner Seventh Generation,
         Jamie Aponas Seventh Generation
   8.  THETIRELESSCHARGERS                                                             
            21:43   22:13   30:31 = 1:14:27
         Tyler Sweisford Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Colin Serra
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Cindy Barr
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group
   9.  VICTORIOUS SICARDS                                                              
            24:03   24:17   27:11 = 1:15:31
         Shaun Roberts Trudell Consulting Engineers, Gavin Sicard
         Trudell Consulting Engineers, Wendy Sicard
         Trudell Consulting Engineers
  10.  REDSTONE 1                                                                      
            20:18   25:42   29:38 = 1:15:38
         Thomas Firlik Redstone, Erik Hoekstra Redstone, Kelly Statton Redstone
  11.  1 MOORE FOR THE ROAD                                                            
            20:15   27:19   28:38 = 1:16:12
         Ryan Moore Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Jen Galfetti
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Heather Fossiano
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
  12.  SAGE SPEEDO                                                                     
            22:45   26:44   28:02 = 1:17:31
         David Speed Twincraft Skincare, Sage Blackburn Twincraft Skincare,
         Hannah Benoit Twincraft Skincare
  13.  BUILT4COMFORTNOSPEED                                                            
            25:10   26:31   26:32 = 1:18:13
         Brian Sweeney Vermont Gas Systems, Inc,, Jon Drouin
         Vermont Gas Systems, Inc,, Jamie St. Gelais Vermont Gas Systems, Inc,
  14.  FASTIES TRUCKIN' 1                                                              
            23:14   25:34   30:56 = 1:19:44
         Ben Kelty FAST Enterprises, LLC, Omar Pulido FAST Enterprises, LLC,
         Taylor Stadeli FAST Enterprises, LLC
  15.  AIR SPACED                                                                      
            25:48   26:25   27:47 = 1:20:00
         Molly Day Collins Aerospace Systems, Owen Mayhew
         Collins Aerospace Systems, Sarah Fauver Collins Aerospace Systems
  16.  PC_BUILDING                                                                     
            19:46   28:05   32:38 = 1:20:29
         Michael Snyder PC Construction Company, Jordan Hershman
         PC Construction Company, Kaitlyn Evarts PC Construction Company
  17.  PANE IN THE GLASS I                                                             
            22:28   28:06   30:16 = 1:20:50
         Dave Levasseaur Windows & Doors By Brownell, Marcy Brownell
         Windows & Doors By Brownell, Glenn Beaudoin
         Windows & Doors By Brownell
  18.  JUST WINGING IT                                                                 
            24:05   26:01   31:17 = 1:21:23
         Donald Messier National Life Group, Eric Kucinskas National Life Group,
         Carrie Fox National Life Group
  19.  HAPPY GREEN COASTERS                                                            
            23:59   25:36   32:36 = 1:22:11
         Doug Hartwell Collins Aerospace Systems, Linda Mayer
         Collins Aerospace Systems, Richard Kimball Collins Aerospace Systems
  20.  PLACE CREATIVE CO.                                                              
            21:00   25:34   35:48 = 1:22:22
         Steve Crafts Place Creative Company, Keri Piatek-Crafts
         Place Creative Company, Brett Murray Place Creative Company
  21.  TEAM 2                                                                          
            18:17   27:32   37:53 = 1:23:42
         Ben Lozier Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Cole Fekert
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Laura Buermann
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
  22.  CAN U SEE MY SCREEN                                                             
            21:57   28:27   34:04 = 1:24:28
         Hans De Boer Utility Services of Vermont, LLC, Sean Randles
         Utility Services of Vermont, LLC, Tasha Hescock
         Utility Services of Vermont, LLC
  23.  ANGRY MONKEYS                                                                   
            23:43   24:56   35:53 = 1:24:32
         Daniel Meeden Trudell Consulting Engineers, Lori Hennessey
         Trudell Consulting Engineers, John Pitrowiski
         Trudell Consulting Engineers
  24.  VHB 4                                                                           
            25:41   28:47   30:15 = 1:24:43
         David Woolaver VHB, Denise Roy VHB, Kelly Barry VHB
  25.  AADCO                                                                           
            20:30   26:40   40:47 = 1:27:57
         Mark Elmore AADCO Medical, Inc., Darrel Lasell AADCO Medical, Inc.,
         Cheryl Lasell AADCO Medical, Inc.
  26.  WE COULD HAVE WALKED                                                            
            22:13   29:23   37:50 = 1:29:26
         Joel Rhodes Sugarbush Resort, John Bleh Sugarbush Resort, Megan Novak
         Sugarbush Resort
  27.  IHMSPT2                                                                         
            27:51   27:51   33:50 = 1:29:32
         Joe Myers Injury & Health Management Solutions (IHMS), Louise Lynch
         Injury & Health Management Solutions (IHMS), Kaeli MacE
         Injury & Health Management Solutions (IHMS)
  28.  GUCCI GANG                                                                      
            27:39   29:03   33:05 = 1:29:47
         Jc Gepigon National Life Group, Nate Cahoon National Life Group,
         Elizabeth Heeter National Life Group
  29.  BULLS                                                                           
            24:59   30:47   34:43 = 1:30:29
         Steve Killoran Maple Capital Management, Inc., Fjolla Buza-Sotak
         Maple Capital Management, Inc., Kara Simanskas
         Maple Capital Management, Inc.
  30.  WILL RUN FOR BURGERS                                                            
            30:07   30:11   32:11 = 1:32:29
         Clara Ayer Fairmont LLC, Shelby Quinn Fairmont LLC, Dana Ayer
         Fairmont LLC
  31.  TLDR                                                                            
            28:40   31:36   33:01 = 1:33:17
         Brian Robinson Utility Services of Vermont, LLC, Jen McCabe
         Utility Services of Vermont, LLC, Anthony Pearce
         Utility Services of Vermont, LLC
  32.  LIMPLEMENTATION                                                                 
            24:29   34:38   34:45 = 1:33:52
         Robert Haggerty Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Dan Barnes
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Madeline Larrow Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
  33.  IHMSPT1                                                                         
            29:15   33:50   33:50 = 1:36:55
         Ashley Burghardt Injury & Health Management Solutions (IHMS), Mike
         Hughes Injury & Health Management Solutions (IHMS), Charles Alexander
         Injury & Health Management Solutions (IHMS)
  34.  DEM GOOD RUNNERS                                                                
            28:24   34:42   34:42 = 1:37:48
         David Boswell Twincraft Skincare, Michele Asch Twincraft Skincare,
         Elizabeth Perrin Twincraft Skincare
  35.  TCE CAT HERDERS                                                                 
            24:02   30:36   44:50 = 1:39:28
         Kristina Ushakova Trudell Consulting Engineers, Jennifer Desautels
         Trudell Consulting Engineers, Daniel Heil Trudell Consulting Engineers
  36.  DKR 1                                                                           
            28:12   28:29   43:32 = 1:40:13
         Keith Roberts Darby Kolter & Roberts, LLP, Joanie Newton
         Darby Kolter & Roberts, LLP, Alan Thorndike
         Darby Kolter & Roberts, LLP
  37.  DKR 3                                                                           
            24:35   34:52   41:33 = 1:41:00
         Michael Wilcox Darby Kolter & Roberts, LLP, Brian Tillman
         Darby Kolter & Roberts, LLP, Jennifer Laurent
         Darby Kolter & Roberts, LLP
  38.  SPRUCE PEAK 1                                                                   
            30:02   34:37   36:22 = 1:41:01
         Jim Beaulieu The Lodge at Spruce Peak, A.J. Payack
         The Lodge at Spruce Peak, Abigail Pierce The Lodge at Spruce Peak
  39.  FFF ARCHITRACKSTARS                                                             
            29:22   29:45   42:00 = 1:41:07
         Jesse Robbins Freeman French Freeman, Inc., Catherine Lange
         Freeman French Freeman, Inc., Andres Gutierrez
         Freeman French Freeman, Inc.
  40.  RETURN TO WORK                                                                  
            28:14   28:15   44:51 = 1:41:20
         Laura Polymeros Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Blaise Schroedersecker
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Philip Buttling
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group
  41.  TEAM 10-4                                                                       
            27:11   28:58   45:24 = 1:41:33
         Krissy Bellavance Bellavance Trucking, Ashley Shangraw
         Bellavance Trucking, Addison Powers Bellavance Trucking
  42.  TARAHUMARA                                                                      
            33:51   34:00   34:04 = 1:41:55
         Eric Dixon Sugarbush Resort, Anastasia Mahoney Sugarbush Resort,
         Steven Rahm Sugarbush Resort
  43.  THE NEXT PAGES                                                                  
            23:28   32:56   47:32 = 1:43:56
         Scott Luck Lane Press, Allison Lane Lane Press, Heidi Philbrook
         Lane Press
  43.  B + BLISTER SISTERS                                                             
            24:27   28:54   50:35 = 1:43:56
         Bob Elmergreen Twincraft Skincare, Cassie Smith Twincraft Skincare,
         Liz Mull Twincraft Skincare
  45.  RHINO FOODS (R)                                                                 
            32:38   32:40   39:14 = 1:44:32
         Meesh Geoffrion Rhino Foods, Heather Winther Rhino Foods, Ali Mora
         Rhino Foods
  46.  DKR 2                                                                           
            32:11   34:25   38:03 = 1:44:39
         Kevin Newton Darby Kolter & Roberts, LLP, Melissa Wilcox
         Darby Kolter & Roberts, LLP, Erika Kamerling
         Darby Kolter & Roberts, LLP
  47.  FAST AND FUR-IOUS                                                               
            31:13   36:43   36:46 = 1:44:42
         Jason Smith Twincraft Skincare, Allyssa Gamelin Twincraft Skincare,
         Emily Spine Twincraft Skincare
  48.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 4                                                               
            21:06   32:12   57:03 = 1:50:21
         Abdullahi Sadik The Napoli Group, LLC, Colby Johndrow
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Megan Fontaine The Napoli Group, LLC
  49.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 5                                                               
            22:29   27:25 1:06:22 = 1:56:16
         Jean Marie Hatungimana The Napoli Group, LLC, William Einhorn
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Kyle Belanger The Napoli Group, LLC
  50.  FFF FLYERS                                                                      
            39:06   41:59   42:10 = 2:03:15
         Brian Leet Freeman French Freeman, Inc., Jane Pickell
         Freeman French Freeman, Inc., Jamie Wagner
         Freeman French Freeman, Inc.
  51.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 2                                                               
            29:05   40:22   54:10 = 2:03:37
         Ryan Wallace The Napoli Group, LLC, Joel McMahon The Napoli Group, LLC,
         Alyshia Mitchell The Napoli Group, LLC
  52.  THREE'S COMPANY                                                                 
            33:20   47:36   47:42 = 2:08:38
         Michael Germano Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Irene Halibozek
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group, Jonathan Berg
         Vermont Mutual Insurance Group
  53.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 11                                                              
            32:09   49:17   49:18 = 2:10:44
         Kasia Connors The Napoli Group, LLC, Aiden Dollmatsch
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Hayley Church The Napoli Group, LLC
  54.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 8                                                               
            39:24   42:30   51:30 = 2:13:24
         Stephanie Stevens The Napoli Group, LLC, Christopher McMahon
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Andrea Rylant The Napoli Group, LLC
  55.  CIRQUE DU SORE LEGS                                                             
            40:51   52:50   52:51 = 2:26:32
         Catherine Wang Collins Aerospace Systems, Hayden Sesesac
         Collins Aerospace Systems, Chris Sullivan Collins Aerospace Systems
  56.  BOURNE'S TEAM 1                                                                 
            51:57   54:40   54:45 = 2:41:22
         Abby Bourne Bourne's Energy, Sharon Ferland Bourne's Energy, Kevin
         Doyon Bourne's Energy
  57.  BOURNES ENERGY 6                                                                
            50:37 1:04:06 1:04:55 = 2:59:38
         Emily Andrews Bourne's Energy, Ben Lotto Bourne's Energy, Peter
         Morneault Bourne's Energy



                MALE STATE GOVERNMENT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  THE SPARE ARMADILLOS                                                            
            18:57   19:33   22:18 = 1:00:48
         James "dusty Bo Marren Vermont Public Utility Commission,
         Daniel "little Burke Vermont Public Utility Commission,
         Kyle "el Guapo" Landis-Marinello Vermont Public Utility Commission
   2.  BARN CATS                                                                       
            21:21   22:51   23:15 = 1:07:27
         Jake Peterson Vermont Agency of Agriculture, Food and Markets, Luke
         Hughes Vermont Agency of Agriculture, Food and Markets, Steve Cash
         Vermont Agency of Agriculture, Food and Markets
   3.  WASTED CAPE                                                                     
            19:30   23:35   33:06 = 1:16:11
         Seth Kutikoff National Weather Service, Matthew Clay
         National Weather Service, Robert Haynes National Weather Service
   4.  WHY DIDN'T WE TRAIN?                                                            
            27:55   27:55   29:41 = 1:25:31
         Tyler Labounty State of Vermont, Travis Labounty State of Vermont,
         Donald Hefferon State of Vermont
   5.  RUN DMC                                                                         
            23:48   25:58   36:13 = 1:25:59
         Bill Ahlers State of Vermont Employee, Will Eberle
         State of Vermont Employee, Christopher Agan State of Vermont Employee
   6.  COUCH POTATOES                                                                  
            33:58   33:59   33:59 = 1:41:56
         Tom Devine State of Vermont Employee, Howard Kalfus
         State of Vermont Employee, Scot Kline State of Vermont Employee



               FEMALE STATE GOVERNMENT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  HEAT WAVES                                                                      
            23:09   24:24   24:32 = 1:12:05
         Elizabeth O'Casey Agency of Natural Resources, Jane Lazorchak
         Agency of Natural Resources, Marian Wolz Agency of Natural Resources
   2.  AGDEV ADVENTURERS                                                               
            22:18   30:52   32:20 = 1:25:30
         Clare Salerno State of Vermont Employee, Abbey Willard
         State of Vermont Employee, Kristina Sweet State of Vermont Employee
   2.  THE PSYCHOMETRICS                                                               
            24:47   25:43   35:00 = 1:25:30
         Melyssa Sweet Burlington School District, Julia Hamill
         Burlington School District, Lindsay Thomas Burlington School District
   4.  NOT SO F&F                                                                      
            31:37   32:20   32:26 = 1:36:23
         Janet Franz The University of Vermont, Sylvie Frisbie
         The University of Vermont, Jennifer Nachbur The University of Vermont
   5.  B SQUAD                                                                         
            30:41   33:15   34:54 = 1:38:50
         Megan Sullivan Vermont Department for Children and Families, Lisa
         Thacker Vermont Department for Children and Families, Madi Smith
         Vermont Department for Children and Families
   6.  WELLNESS                                                                        
            30:08   33:46   39:11 = 1:43:05
         Kiersten Tavares The University of Vermont, Chelsey Stack
         The University of Vermont, Cara Hancy The University of Vermont
   7.  MCFARLAND MOVERS                                                                
            31:25   35:04   50:09 = 1:56:38
         Courtney Pletzer State of Vermont, Tanya Crawford-Stempel
         State of Vermont, Dalice Costa State of Vermont
   8.  UDDERLY CHEESY                                                                  
            38:32   41:31   41:33 = 2:01:36
         Karen Smith Vermont Agency of Agriculture, Food and Markets, Amy
         Mercier Vermont Agency of Agriculture, Food and Markets, Katherine
         Sullivan Vermont Agency of Agriculture, Food and Markets



                MIXED STATE GOVERNMENT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  DANVILLE DASHERS                                                                
            22:19   23:27   23:31 = 1:09:17
         Rose Modry Danville School, Nick Whites Danville School, Randy
         Rathburn Danville School
   2.  AS PASSED BY SHRC                                                               
            21:00   23:07   32:06 = 1:16:13
         Tucker Anderson Office of Legislative Counsel, Gordon Merrick
         Office of Legislative Counsel, Jessi Tracy
         Office of Legislative Counsel
   3.  SPRING EPHEMERALS                                                               
            26:00   26:05   30:22 = 1:22:27
         Jim Deshler VT Dept of Environment Conservation, Danielle Owczarski
         VT Dept of Environment Conservation, Laura Lapierre
         VT Dept of Environment Conservation
   4.  MACRO MAVERICKS                                                                 
            25:53   28:47   28:47 = 1:23:27
         Meaghan Hickey State of Vermont Employee, Michelle Graziosi
         State of Vermont Employee, Misha Cetner State of Vermont Employee
   5.  STUDENT SERVICES                                                                
            26:02   28:47   28:53 = 1:23:42
         Matt Manz The University of Vermont, Genevieve Anthony
         The University of Vermont, Holly Fosher The University of Vermont
   6.  ENDORFRIEND & MAPLE                                                             
            21:03   32:56   32:57 = 1:26:56
         Mark Isselhardt The University of Vermont, Nina Shedd
         The University of Vermont, Sarah Mansfield The University of Vermont
   7.  RACE IPSA                                                                       
            29:22   29:27   29:28 = 1:28:17
         Megan Noonan Vermont Supreme Court, Andrew Cliburn
         Vermont Supreme Court, Emily Wetherell Vermont Supreme Court
   8.  29 TOES                                                                         
            25:43   31:31   32:04 = 1:29:18
         Colleen Leonard VEDA, Jillian Reynolds VEDA, Sam Buckley VEDA
   9.  DLL PICKLES                                                                     
            24:47   29:08   37:17 = 1:31:12
         Brianl Lapierre DLL, Skyler Genest DLL, Kelsey Hall DLL
  10.  MOVES VERY LEISURELY                                                            
            29:02   29:13   33:28 = 1:31:43
         Meg Lyons Northfield Middle High School, Calum Murray
         Northfield Middle High School, Keisha Velez
         Northfield Middle High School
  11.  I-B-PRO-FUN                                                                     
            30:01   30:14   33:58 = 1:34:13
         Guadalupe Linarte-Cano Health Access Eligibility Unit, Adnan Duracak
         Health Access Eligibility Unit, Stacia Cheney
         Health Access Eligibility Unit
  12.  3COOLCATS                                                                       
            30:18   30:46   38:25 = 1:39:29
         Andrew Ossola The University of Vermont, Beck Fredericks
         The University of Vermont, Lynda Ossola The University of Vermont
  13.  ZIP DISKS                                                                       
            32:31   33:44   33:45 = 1:40:00
         Jenne Greaves Secretary of State - VSARA, Rick Jerome
         Secretary of State - VSARA, William Keys Secretary of State - VSARA
  14.  LAST BUT NOT YEAST                                                              
            29:26   48:48   48:50 = 2:07:04
         Hope Seggelink State of Vermont, Harold Schwartz State of Vermont,
         Sophie Coccagna State of Vermont
  15.  KENNEDY                                                                         
            21:28 1:03:31 1:03:31 = 2:28:30
         Amy Kretz State of Vermont, Rachel Kennedy State of Vermont, Michael
         Kennedy State of Vermont



                   MALE NON-PROFIT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  OVER-THE-HILLBILLIES                                                            
            25:25   25:25   26:54 = 1:17:44
         Anthony Stevens Northwestern Counseling & Support Services, Inc.,
         Patrick Frawley Northwestern Counseling & Support Services, Inc.,
         Stephen Cousino Northwestern Counseling & Support Services, Inc.
   2.  TYPO                                                                            
            23:21   27:37   27:46 = 1:18:44
         Abraham Berman The UVM Health Network, Chris Dussault
         The UVM Health Network, Brendan Barden The UVM Health Network



                  FEMALE NON-PROFIT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  GET 'ER RUN                                                                     
            21:52   25:18   27:49 = 1:14:59
         Angie Defilippi University of Vermont Health Network, Sarah Kessler
         University of Vermont Health Network, Briana Hoy-Skubik
         University of Vermont Health Network
   2.  GMFP RUNNERS!                                                                   
            23:09   26:59   26:59 = 1:17:07
         Alexis Malcom Central Vermont Medical Center, Liz Meehan
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Elizabeth Nugba
         Central Vermont Medical Center
   3.  GOOD OLD GATORS                                                                 
            27:46   27:46   27:56 = 1:23:28
         Jenna Bravakis Main Street Middle School, Elisabeth Kahn
         Main Street Middle School, Hilary Goldblatt Main Street Middle School
   4.  RUN 4 KIDS 3                                                                    
            24:20   27:32   34:32 = 1:26:24
         Hannah Reid Let's Grow Kids, Sherry Carlson Let's Grow Kids, Sarah
         Kenney Let's Grow Kids
   5.  JUSTICE JOGGERS                                                                 
            28:46   30:54   31:09 = 1:30:49
         Sandra Paritz Vermont Legal Aid, Kaili Kuiper Vermont Legal Aid,
         Lindsey Hedges Vermont Legal Aid
   6.  THE VISITING TEAM                                                               
            26:28   29:56   34:27 = 1:30:51
         Alyssa Johnson Vermont Council on Rural Development, Jenna Koloski
         Vermont Council on Rural Development, Jessica Savage
         Vermont Council on Rural Development
   7.  EASIER SAID THAN RUN                                                            
            26:20   31:55   34:01 = 1:32:16
         Julia Rapczynski Washington County Mental Health Services, Jennifer
         Jacques Washington County Mental Health Services, Rachel Johnson
         Washington County Mental Health Services
   8.  CVU 4                                                                           
            24:52   28:58   39:10 = 1:33:00
         Hannah Morrison Champlain Valley UHS, Cari Causey Champlain Valley UHS,
         Pam Gover Champlain Valley UHS
   9.  RUN 4 KIDS                                                                      
            24:04   37:08   37:33 = 1:38:45
         Ansley Bloomer Let's Grow Kids, Maria Richards Let's Grow Kids, Cathy
         Reitz Let's Grow Kids
  10.  CONCUSSION CREEPERS                                                             
            34:24   34:24   34:39 = 1:43:27
         Casey D'Alberto Central Vermont Medical Center, Bayley Magnan
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Emily Lourie
         Central Vermont Medical Center
  11.  SWEET SOLES                                                                     
            29:09   37:13   40:51 = 1:47:13
         Sara Rutledge Central Vermont Medical Center, Medow Meaghan
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Rebecca Somaini
         Central Vermont Medical Center
  12.  R.I.O.T                                                                         
            27:08   41:48   41:48 = 1:50:44
         Marina Haslam Vermont State Employees Credit Union, Laurie Fielder
         Vermont State Employees Credit Union, Christina Gosselin
         Vermont State Employees Credit Union
  13.  VARIETY:SPICEOFLIFE                                                             
            37:00   37:01   37:04 = 1:51:05
         Kate Gaylord Central Vermont Medical Center, Rose Woodard
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Lacey Clark
         Central Vermont Medical Center
  14.  HADAS BONITAS                                                                   
            26:54   33:40   52:28 = 1:53:02
         Eileen Hee Central Vermont Medical Center, Jessica Arsenault
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Jennifer Andrews
         Central Vermont Medical Center
  15.  UNQUALIFIED OPINIONS                                                            
            38:04   38:05   38:05 = 1:54:14
         Katie Hall Central Vermont Medical Center, Lauren Abamowitz
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Terri Sincyr
         Central Vermont Medical Center
  16.  CVMCFAMMEDMAINCAMPUS                                                            
            34:31   36:41   43:40 = 1:54:52
         Karen Dudman CVMC, Jennifer Auletta CVMC, Hillary Montgomery CVMC
  17.  POORUNFORTUNATESOLES                                                            
            32:14   34:31   49:11 = 1:55:56
         Traci Estivill Central Vermont Medical Center, Savannah Bischoff
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Devon Potter
         Central Vermont Medical Center
  18.  PRESSUREDINTORUNNING                                                            
            36:13   40:24   40:24 = 1:57:01
         Brittnee Bell Vermont State Housing Authority, Bethany Lunn
         Vermont State Housing Authority, Melisa Begovic
         Vermont State Housing Authority
  19.  WE'VE GOT THE RUNS                                                              
            31:10   43:35   43:35 = 1:58:20
         Lacey Boleyn Casey Washington County Mental Health Services, Marah
         Kreis Washington County Mental Health Services, Melody Davis
         Washington County Mental Health Services
  20.  WHERE'S JEFF?                                                                   
            47:49   47:49   47:49 = 2:23:27
         Sarah Coggins Central Vermont Medical Center, Rene Morse
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Vicki Maier
         Central Vermont Medical Center
  21.  CARDIO IS HARDIO                                                                
            48:53   48:54   48:55 = 2:26:42
         Ashley Anne Johnson Vermont School Boards Insurance Trust, Gillian
         Pieper Vermont School Boards Insurance Trust, Amy Gilbert
         Vermont School Boards Insurance Trust
  22.  AN EMILY SANDWICH                                                               
            40:53   56:46   56:47 = 2:34:26
         Emily Rollo Northwestern Counseling & Support Services, Inc., Emily
         Richards Northwestern Counseling & Support Services, Inc., Jessica
         Branon Northwestern Counseling & Support Services, Inc.



                   MIXED NON-PROFIT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  THE GAIT KEEPERS                                                                
            17:42   19:56   20:19 =   57:57
         Chris Thompson Central Vermont Medical Center, Sara Graves
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Chris Bean
         Central Vermont Medical Center
   2.  PHARM RACERS                                                                    
            19:08   22:24   26:35 = 1:08:07
         Quinn Lacasse Central Vermont Medical Center, Lauren Wardwell
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Jessica Pike
         Central Vermont Medical Center
   3.  CHEAPER THAN THERAPY                                                            
            23:32   24:16   32:36 = 1:20:24
         Gabe Drown Washington County Mental Health Services, Tristan Pierce
         Washington County Mental Health Services, Rachel Danis
         Washington County Mental Health Services
   4.  GENU KICKURBOTTOM                                                               
            19:32   24:34   36:26 = 1:20:32
         Patrick Hamel The University of Vermont Medical Center, Alicia
         Franklin The University of Vermont Medical Center, Chelsea Rapin
         The University of Vermont Medical Center
   5.  ARE WE THERE YET ?                                                              
            23:33   24:48   32:33 = 1:20:54
         Ezra Tautfest Central Vermont Medical Center, Justin Stinnett-Donnelly
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Chelsey Tautfest
         Central Vermont Medical Center
   6.  THE INFILTRATES                                                                 
            23:54   25:01   32:20 = 1:21:15
         Jennifer Wright Central Vermont Medical Center, Neil Grant
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Carina Lau
         Central Vermont Medical Center
   7.  THE PACEMAKERS                                                                  
            21:31   28:15   32:16 = 1:22:02
         Rima Carlson Central Vermont Medical Center, Jeremiah Eckhaus
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Sarah Dayton
         Central Vermont Medical Center
   8.  LCMHS R1                                                                        
            21:00   30:10   31:58 = 1:23:08
         Andy Decelles Lamoille County Mental Health Serv, Frederick Gluck
         Lamoille County Mental Health Serv, Sarah Williams
         Lamoille County Mental Health Serv
   9.  UVM-MC TEAM KITTYCAT                                                            
            26:51   26:51   31:51 = 1:25:33
         Jeffrey Thomas The UVM Health Network, Kaherine Seaton
         The UVM Health Network, Amy Casab The UVM Health Network
  10.  RUN 4 KIDS 4                                                                    
            24:08   27:37   34:12 = 1:25:57
         Noah Futterman Let's Grow Kids, Natalie Glynn Let's Grow Kids, Rhea
         Costantino Let's Grow Kids
  11.  TEAM OCC MED                                                                    
            25:53   29:02   31:04 = 1:25:59
         Carter Peck Central Vermont Medical Center, Rebecca Scholl
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Austin Sumner
         Central Vermont Medical Center
  12.  MIDD RUNNERS                                                                    
            26:33   34:29   34:32 = 1:35:34
         Anne Buck GMHEC, Brian Collupy GMHEC, Jamie Robertson GMHEC
  13.  LOAN ARRANGERS 2                                                                
            28:27   31:19   37:13 = 1:36:59
         Jake Ide Vermont Community Loan Fund, Caitlin Marineau
         Vermont Community Loan Fund, Hannah Blair Vermont Community Loan Fund
  14.  BPD - AFSCME                                                                    
            24:04   34:54   47:42 = 1:46:40
         Rich Weinisch Burlington Police Department, Amy Czuhanich
         Burlington Police Department, Courtney Mitchell
         Burlington Police Department
  15.  CRY'NTHIGHSNEXERCISE                                                            
            35:40   42:14   42:14 = 2:00:08
         Tian Berry Northwestern Counseling & Support Services, Inc., Joe
         Wolske Northwestern Counseling & Support Services, Inc., Matthew Lyon
         Northwestern Counseling & Support Services, Inc.
  16.  BETWEEN A WALK/FAST                                                             
            25:28   52:00   52:01 = 2:09:29
         Robert Patterson Central Vermont Medical Center, Megan Foster
         Central Vermont Medical Center, Monica Urquhart
         Central Vermont Medical Center