Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Epsom Old Home Day 4-Miler

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3124/NHGPTeamPoints
                           TOTAL POINTS BY TEAM
                    Epsom Old Home Day 4 Mile Road Race
   August 12, 2018    4 Miles  (USATF Certified #NH117007BK)   Epsom, NH
                  Timing By: Granite State Race Services
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================





********************************************************************************
             GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR ACIDOTIC RACING
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0





********************************************************************************
       GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0





********************************************************************************
              GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR CLUB NORTHEAST
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0






********************************************************************************
            GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GATE CITY STRIDERS
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = GCS                                

Karen Long                52 F     104 Nashua NH               GCS   10 
Christy Kervin            35 F      85 Pepperell MA            GCS    9 
John Lewicke              70 M      88 Mason NH                GCS    9 
Andrew Bragg              48 M     142                         GCS    9 
Brandyn Naro              31 M      29 Raymond NH              GCS    8 
Emmet Clifford            48 M      19 Dunstable MA            GCS    7 
Amanda Naro               31 F      30 Raymond NH              GCS    7 
Mark Furler               35 M      33 Hollis NH               GCS    7 
Paul Donovan              53 M      42 Hollis NH               GCS    7 
Suzanne Barker            47 F     145 Hudson NH               GCS    7 
Thomas Cantara            27 M      23 Nashua NH               GCS    6 
Trevor Ward               68 M      80 Merrimack NH            GCS    6 
Beth Whipple              52 F      83 Nashua NH               GCS    6 
John Singelais            59 M      86 Temple NH               GCS    6 
Amanda McCann             44 F     106 Nashua NH               GCS    6 
Shu Minami                80 M     137 Mont Vernon NH          GCS    6 
Vylett Cross              30 F     149 Manchester NH           GCS    6 
Aline Kenney              69 F     133 Nashua NH               GCS    5 
Mark Crane                51 M      25 Nashua NH               GCS    4 
Carly Matthews            29 F      51 Nashua NH               GCS    4 
Benjamin Bouchard         32 M      57 Manchester NH           GCS    4 
Bob Welts                 85 M      97 Amherst NH              GCS    4 
Gina Joubert              54 F     118 Merrimack NH            GCS    4 
Yuki Chorney              46 F     125 Mont Vernon NH          GCS    4 
Linda Casazza             63 F       3 Hollis NH               GCS    3 
Tom Kolb                  63 M      45 Merrimack NH            GCS    3 
Richie Blake              49 M     147 Tyngsboro MA            GCS    3 
                                                                    160 
Number listed 27






********************************************************************************
         GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = GDTC                               

Charlie Bemis             55 M     127 Derry NH                GDTC  10 
Meredith Abramson         38 F     156 Bow NH                  GDTC  10 
Carolyn Morgenstern       55 F     122 Derry NH                GDTC   9 
Mike Dufour               53 M     128 Londonderry NH          GDTC   9 
Scott Abercrombie         68 M      38 Salem NH                GDTC   8 
Amy Bernard               40 F      54 Hampstead NH            GDTC   8 
Luke Brennan              14 M      58 Derry NH                GDTC   8 
Tivan Casavant            30 F      77 Merrimack NH            GDTC   8 
John David Toscano        50 M      94 Salem NH                GDTC   8 
Lynn-Marie Fawcett        62 F     132 Chester NH              GDTC   8 
Connie Nolan              60 F      84 Windham NH              GDTC   7 
Everett McBride           63 M     129 Salem NH                GDTC   7 
Ethan Desmarais           17 M     155 Chester NH              GDTC   7 
Katharine Labrecque       25 F      96 Manchester NH           GDTC   6 
Nicholas Gregory          32 M      99 Derry NH                GDTC   6 
Greg Desmarais            47 M     154 Chester NH              GDTC   6 
Genevieve Martin          26 F      65 Derry NH                GDTC   5 
Mark Holske               48 M     119 Chester NH              GDTC   5 
Carmen Wenzel             57 F     124 Derry NH                GDTC   5 
Rick Bernard              39 M     130 Hampstead NH            GDTC   5 
Kirsten Kortz             40 F     162 Hampstead NH            GDTC   5 
Breanne Piazik            33 F      43 Londonderry NH          GDTC   4 
Jim Peters                62 M      63 Derry NH                GDTC   4 
Matthew Persell           26 M      64 Derry NH                GDTC   4 
Maureen Knepp             61 F      66 New Durham NH           GDTC   4 
Rob Barret                43 M     160 Londonderry NH          GDTC   4 
Roger Gosselin            78 M      31 Manchester NH           GDTC   3 
Kristina Durocher         49 F      81 Hampstead NH            GDTC   3 
Taryn Adams               21 F      89 Manchester NH           GDTC   3 
Matt Gillette             37 M     161 Hampstead NH            GDTC   3 
Ellen Raffio              50 F      13 Bow NH                  GDTC   1 
                                                                    183 
Number listed 31






********************************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GREATER MANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = GMRC                               

Lucien Trudeau            77 M      62 Manchester NH           GMRC   7 
Dick Kuhl                 83 M      32 Bedford NH              GMRC   5 
Anders Vikstrom           51 M     139 Bedford NH              GMRC   5 
Paul Camire               59 M     146 Dunbarton NH            GMRC   2 
Robert Bird               54 M      98 New Boston NH           GMRC   1 
                                                                     20 
Number listed 5





********************************************************************************
        GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GRANITE STATE RACING TEAM
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = GSRT                               

Pat Bourgault             59 F     101 Concord NH              GSRT   3 
                                                                      3 
Number listed 1





********************************************************************************
            GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR MILLENNIUM RUNNING
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = MILL                               

Jonathan Alizio           41 M      10 Chester NH              MILL   8 
                                                                      8 
Number listed 1






********************************************************************************
        GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR MONADNOCK REGIONAL MILERS
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0





********************************************************************************
              GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR RUNNER'S ALLEY
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0





********************************************************************************
            GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR ROCHESTER RUNNERS
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = RR                                 

John Tuttle               61 M      47 Alton NH                RR     9 
Althea Sheaff             66 F      37 Stratham NH             RR     6 
Dylan Tuttle              21 M      48 Alton NH                RR     5 
                                                                     20 
Number listed 3






********************************************************************************
             GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR SIX03 ENDURANCE
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0





********************************************************************************
          GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0





********************************************************************************
        GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB
********************************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = UVRC                               

Yufeng Guo                29 M     107 Hanover NH              UVRC   9 
Laurie Reed               57 F     114 Lebanon NH              UVRC   8 
Michael Gonnerman         75 M     136 Hanover NH              UVRC   8 
Jennifer Hansen           54 F      93 Lebanon NH              UVRC   7 
Karen Wright              38 F      53 South Strafford VT      UVRC   5 
Jim Burnett               68 M      79 Canaan NH               UVRC   5 
Elizabeth Gonnerman       73 F      82 Hanover NH              UVRC   3 
Rob Daniels               56 M      92 Canaan NH               UVRC   3 
Tiffany Currier           39 F     111 Enfield NH              UVRC   3 
Gunner Currier            11 M     112 Enfield NH              UVRC   3 
Robyn Mosher              56 F     113 Norwich VT              UVRC   2 
                                                                     56 
Number listed 11