Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Boys and Girls Club Granite State 10 Smiler

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3918/NHGPAgeGroups
           RESULTS FOR NH GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS BY DIVISION
                          Granite State 10 Smiler
                    Hosted by Grappone Automotive Group
October 22, 2019     10 Miles (USATF Certified #NH11009RF)      Concord, NH
Timing: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
======================================================================================





 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 29 & UNDER DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Andrew Erickson           24 M     163                       UVRC    59:53   7 
    2 Kyle Dunn                 29 M     158                       UVRC    59:57   6 
    3 Jacob Wormald             24 M     121 Derry NH              GCS   1:03:19   5 




 *************************************************************************
   GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 29 & UNDER DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Katherine Cavallaro       29 F      83 Tyngsboro MA          GCS   1:12:56   6 
    2 Danielle Dunn             28 F     160                       UVRC  1:17:21   5 
    3 Veronica Hytner           29 F     181                       GSRT  1:23:21   4 




 *************************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 30 to 39 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Brandyn Naro              33 M      93 Raymond NH            GCS     58:50   6 
    2 Mark Furler               36 M      59 Hollis NH             GCS     59:17   5 
    3 Alexander Drew            32 M     162                       UVRC  1:35:39   4 





 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 30 to 39 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Amanda Naro               32 F      92 Raymond NH            GCS   1:22:32   8 
    2 Danielle Clay             36 F      54 Contoocook NH         ACID  1:28:23   7 
    3 Allyson Scott             37 F      95 Derry NH              GDTC  1:34:44   6 
    4 Karen Wright              39 F     110 South Strafford VT    UVRC  1:37:36   5 
    5 Katie Farr                30 F      56 Nashua NH             GCS   2:00:42   4 




 *************************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 40 to 49 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Joshua Perks              45 M      77 Windham NH            GDTC  1:01:17  10 
    2 Tyler Brannen             47 M      99 Nashua NH             GCS   1:08:46   9 
    3 Nate Burns                41 M     113 Nashua NH             GCS   1:09:12   8 
    4 Andrew Bragg              49 M     155                       GCS   1:13:22   7 
    5 Shawn Bertrand            49 M      44 Mont Vernon NH        GCS   1:13:22     
    6 Stephen Rouleau           41 M      78 Nashua NH             GCS   1:13:48     
    7 Geoff Dynbar              48 M     190                       UVRC  1:14:23   6 
    8 Emmet Clifford            49 M     100 Dunstable MA          GCS   1:14:36     
    9 Marios Desa               42 M     156                       GCS   1:16:31     
   10 Edwin Emata               49 M      90 Nashua NH             GCS   1:17:40     
   11 Scott Reiff               47 M     176                       GDTC  1:22:02   5 
   12 Gary Christie             46 M     148 Concord NH            GSRT  1:24:19   4 
   13 Dan Guttman               44 M     143 Windham NH            GDTC  1:24:35   3 
   14 Jeremy Berger             49 M     202                       GCS   1:28:22     
   15 Matthew Shapiro           47 M      14 Hudson NH             GCS   1:30:18     
   16 Clint Havens              45 M     128 Derry NH              GDTC  1:34:10     
   17 Adam Gerhard              43 M     200                       GCS   1:41:39     
   18 James Aiken               45 M      48 Manchester NH         GDTC  1:43:50     
   19 Jacob Rube                43 M     136 Nashua NH             GCS   1:49:06     





 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 40 to 49 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Sarah Tanner              48 F     170                       GSRT  1:20:39  10 
    2 Kirsten Kortz             41 F     175                       GDTC  1:21:31   9 
    3 Lisa Ferrisi              40 F     142 Windham NH            GDTC  1:27:21   8 
    4 Dre Muschett              40 F     124 Concord NH            GSRT  1:28:38   7 
    5 Joanne Toscano            48 F     129 Salem NH              GDTC  1:32:15   6 
    6 Karen Sirimoglu           49 F     177                       GCS   1:34:33   5 
    7 Kristina Thompson         49 F      26 Bradford NH           GCS   1:37:23   4 
    8 Elizabeth Bustead         42 F     191                       GDTC  1:38:57     
    9 Priscilla Camarda         46 F      60 Derry NH              GDTC  1:41:10     
   10 Emily Cunha               40 F     108 Merrimack NH          GCS   2:00:33   3 
   11 Johannna Lisle Newbold    42 F      18 Nashua NH             GCS   2:10:19     




 *************************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 50 to 59 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 John David Toscano        51 M     130 Salem NH              GDTC  1:03:22  10 
    2 Rich Disalvo              54 M     171                       GDTC  1:05:53   9 
    3 Christopher Simard        51 M      46 Nashua NH             GCS   1:09:22   8 
    4 Mark Crane                52 M      81 Nashua NH             GCS   1:11:36   7 
    5 John McGarry              52 M     182                       GDTC  1:11:53   6 
    6 Jim Westrich              55 M      86 Norwich VT            UVRC  1:13:35   5 
    7 Kent Sirimoglu            52 M     178                       GCS   1:13:58   4 
    8 Brian Arsenault           53 M       3 Hudson NH             GCS   1:16:04     
    9 Vincent Perelli           55 M       6 Penacook NH           GSRT  1:16:17   3 
   10 Michael Jean              51 M     134 Londonderry NH        GDTC  1:20:22     
   11 Tom Moore                 58 M     198                       UVRC  1:20:51   2 
   12 Timothy Chrystom          52 M     201                       GSRT  1:21:47   1 
   13 Scott Rebhun              58 M      29 Grantham NH           UVRC  1:30:54     
   14 David Morang              56 M      12 Merrimack NH          GCS   1:32:01     





 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 50 to 59 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Gini Nichols              59 F       1 Candia NH             GDTC  1:17:01  10 
    2 Carolyn Morgenstern       56 F     173                       GDTC  1:19:31   9 
    3 Ginny Hast                56 F     107 Manchester NH         GSRT  1:20:14   8 
    4 Pam Moore                 55 F     197                       UVRC  1:20:30   7 
    5 Gina Joubert              56 F     179                       GCS   1:23:04   6 
    6 Pam Triest-Hallahan       58 F      79 Nashua NH             GCS   1:23:31   5 
    7 Beth Whipple              53 F      88 Nashua NH             GCS   1:24:13   4 
    8 Ellen Raffio              51 F      70 Bow NH                GDTC  1:25:36   3 
    9 Tina Naimie               54 F     102 Wilmot NH             UVRC  1:27:20   2 
   10 Cari Hoglund              50 F     114 Londonderry NH        GDTC  1:28:41     
   11 Melissa Wu                53 F      98 Nashua NH             GCS   1:34:32     
   12 Denise Sarnie             57 F     145 Windham NH            GDTC  1:35:50     
   13 Ellen Chandler            58 F      82 New London NH         UVRC  1:39:45   1 
   14 Lori Langan               50 F     141 Kingston NH           GDTC  1:42:46     
   15 Miriam Johnson            53 F      23 New Boston NH         GDTC  1:43:28     
   16 Sherrie Gibson            59 F     132 Goffstown NH          GSRT  1:45:42     
   17 Diane Clifford            54 F     101 Dunstable MA          GCS   1:57:25     
   18 Rachel Lakin              55 F      13 Nelson NH             MRM   1:57:38     
   19 Belinda Morang            56 F     184                       GCS   2:13:16     
   20 Barbara Brodeur           55 F      75 Tyngsboro MA          GCS   2:13:17     




 *************************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 60 to 69 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Jay Smith                 61 M     115 Concord NH            GSRT  1:14:47  10 
    2 Scott Abercrombie         69 M      27 Salem NH              GDTC  1:14:55   9 
    3 Trevor Ward               69 M     144 Merrimack NH          GCS   1:16:52   8 
    4 Jim Burnett               69 M     164                       UVRC  1:19:47   7 
    5 Robert Parent             62 M      80 Litchfield NH         GDTC  1:22:22   6 
    6 Mike Lacasse              61 M     180                       GSRT  1:24:52   5 
    7 Bruce Conti               61 M      61 Nashua NH             GCS   1:25:40   4 
    8 Perry Seagroves           66 M     105 Concord NH            GDTC  1:27:55   3 
    9 Tony Matos                62 M      21 Meredith NH           MILL  1:50:26   2 





 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 60 to 69 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Mary Mancuso              61 F     157                       UVRC  1:42:20   5 
    2 Connie Nolan              61 F     127 Windham NH            GDTC  1:44:24   4 




 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 70 and OVER DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= === 
    1 Alan Callaway             78 M     165                       UVRC  1:48:23   7 
    2 Michael Gonnerman         76 M     167                       UVRC  1:51:36   6 
    3 Raymond Boutotte          74 M      16 Pepperell MA          GCS   2:05:53   5 




 *************************************************************************
   GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 70 and OVER DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state            Team  Time    Pts    
===== ======================== === === ===== ===================== ===== ======= ===