Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Epsom Old Home Day 4-Miler

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3124/NHGPAgeGradedMales
                                                                      Page 1
                    Epsom Old Home Day 4 Mile Road Race
   August 12, 2018    4 Miles  (USATF Certified #NH117007BK)   Epsom, NH
                  Timing By: Granite State Race Services
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
            ***************************************************
            AGE GRADED MALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FOR TEAM MEMBERS
            ***************************************************

Place Div   Time    Agegrad Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                   
===== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= =================================== 
    1 M5059   24:05   20:25 Charlie Bemis          55 M   127 Derry NH                GDTC                                
    2 M5059   26:22   21:37 John Singelais         59 M    86 Temple NH               GCS                                 
    3 M6069   28:35   21:39 Scott Abercrombie      68 M    38 Salem NH                GDTC                                
    4 M5059   25:09   21:41 Mike Dufour            53 M   128 Londonderry NH          GDTC                                
    5 M6069   29:01   21:59 Trevor Ward            68 M    80 Merrimack NH            GCS                                 
    6 M3039   22:35   22:12 Mark Furler            35 M    33 Hollis NH               GCS                                 
    7 MOPEN   22:17   22:13 Brandyn Naro           31 M    29 Raymond NH              GCS                                 
    8 M5059   25:14   22:17 John David Toscano     50 M    94 Salem NH                GDTC                                
    9 M5059   25:59   22:24 Paul Donovan           53 M    42 Hollis NH               GCS                                 
   10 M0119   23:43   22:29 Luke Brennan           14 M    58 Derry NH                GDTC                                
   11 M6069   27:55   22:30 John Tuttle            61 M    47 Alton NH                RR                                  
   12 M6069   29:49   22:35 Jim Burnett            68 M    79 Canaan NH               UVRC                                
   13 M6069   28:42   22:44 Everett McBride        63 M   129 Salem NH                GDTC                                
   14 M5059   28:09   23:05 Paul Camire            59 M   146 Dunbarton NH            GMRC                                
   15 M5059   26:25   23:08 Anders Vikstrom        51 M   139 Bedford NH              GMRC                                
   16 M2029   23:22   23:22 Yufeng Guo             29 M   107 Hanover NH              UVRC                                
   17 M3039   24:26   23:27 Rick Bernard           39 M   130 Hampstead NH            GDTC                                
   18 M0119   23:44   23:32 Ethan Desmarais        17 M   155 Chester NH              GDTC                                
   19 M5059   26:56   23:36 Mark Crane             51 M    25 Nashua NH               GCS                                 
   20 M5059   28:07   23:39 Rob Daniels            56 M    92 Canaan NH               UVRC                                
   21 M5059   28:55   23:42 Kenneth Stone          59 M    91 Quechee VT              UVRC                                
   22 M2029   23:53   23:53 Thomas Cantara         27 M    23 Nashua NH               GCS                                 
   23 M5059   28:10   24:05 Robert Bird            54 M    98 New Boston NH           GMRC                                
   24 M3039   24:13   24:05 Nicholas Gregory       32 M    99 Derry NH                GDTC                                
   25 M4049   26:53   24:06 Andrew Bragg           48 M   142                         GCS                                 
   26 M7099   32:49   24:20 John Lewicke           70 M    88 Mason NH                GCS                                 
   27 M5059   29:20   24:28 Kurt Morgenstern       57 M   123 Derry NH                GDTC                                
   28 M4049   27:32   24:41 Emmet Clifford         48 M    19 Dunstable MA            GCS                                 
   29 M2029   24:44   24:44 Dylan Tuttle           21 M    48 Alton NH                RR                                  
   30 M4049   27:33   24:54 Greg Desmarais         47 M   154 Chester NH              GDTC                                
   31 M5059   30:12   24:59 John Warrington        58 M   140 Hudson NH               GDTC                                
   32 M6069   31:33   25:13 Jim Peters             62 M    63 Derry NH                GDTC                                
   33 M4049   28:30   25:34 Mark Holske            48 M   119 Chester NH              GDTC                                
   34 M4049   27:03   25:35 Jonathan Alizio        41 M    10 Chester NH              MILL                                
   35 M6069   32:21   25:37 Tom Kolb               63 M    45 Merrimack NH            GCS                                 
   36 M5059   31:29   25:49 Bruce Conti            59 M    49 Nashua NH               GCS                                 
   37 M3039   27:45   26:38 Stephen Rouleau        39 M   131 Nashua NH               GCS                                 
   38 M0119   30:45   26:45 Gunner Currier         11 M   112 Enfield NH              UVRC                                
   39 M4049   28:51   26:53 Rob Barret             43 M   160 Londonderry NH          GDTC                                
   40 M5059   30:38   27:03 Rich Adams             50 M    90 Manchester NH           GDTC                                
   41 M6069   34:57   27:12 Robert Knepp           65 M    67 New Durham NH           GDTC                                
   42 M4049   30:35   27:13 Richie Blake           49 M   147 Tyngsboro MA            GCS                                 
   43 M3039   27:23   27:15 Benjamin Bouchard      32 M    57 Manchester NH           GCS                                 
   44 M7099   41:10   27:24 Lucien Trudeau         77 M    62 Manchester NH           GMRC                                
   45 M7099   44:04   27:29 Shu Minami             80 M   137 Mont Vernon NH          GCS                                 
   46 M5059   32:30   27:33 James Scott King       55 M   135 Lebanon NH              UVRC                                
   47 M7099   40:17   27:49 Michael Gonnerman      75 M   136 Hanover NH              UVRC                                
   48 M5059   33:32   27:58 Bob Dolan              57 M   143 Manchester NH           GDTC                                
   49 M3039   29:41   28:53 Matt Gillette          37 M   161 Hampstead NH            GDTC                                
   50 M4049   31:45   28:55 Scott Reiff            46 M   158 Windham NH              GDTC                                
   8/16/2018  9:16AM


                                                                      Page 2
                    Epsom Old Home Day 4 Mile Road Race
   August 12, 2018    4 Miles  (USATF Certified #NH117007BK)   Epsom, NH
                  Timing By: Granite State Race Services
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
            ***************************************************
            AGE GRADED MALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FOR TEAM MEMBERS
            ***************************************************

Place Div   Time    Agegrad Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                   
===== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= =================================== 
   51 M2029   29:52   29:52 Matthew Persell        26 M    64 Derry NH                GDTC                                
   52 M5059   35:14   29:53 Sean Coyle             55 M    26 Salem NH                GDTC                                
   53 M7099   51:59   29:56 Dick Kuhl              83 M    32 Bedford NH              GMRC                                
   54 M5059   34:49   30:30 John McGarry           51 M   152 Windham NH              GDTC                                
   55 M6069   38:38   30:36 Gary Somogie           63 M   115 North Andover MA        GDTC                                
   56 M7099   57:30   31:06 Bob Welts              85 M    97 Amherst NH              GCS                                 
   57 M4049   33:30   31:27 Eric Chorney           42 M   126 Mont Vernon NH          GCS                                 
   58 M4049   35:05   32:27 Clint Havens           44 M   110 Derry NH                GDTC                                
   59 M0119   34:50   33:00 Zack McGarry           14 M   151 Windham NH              GDTC                                
   60 M5059   39:49   34:03 John Dooney            54 M   103 Derry NH                GDTC                                
   61 M6069   42:52   34:33 Tom Raffio             61 M    12 Bow NH                  GDTC                                
   62 M3039   36:35   36:24 Michael Elliott        32 M     2 Manchester NH           GDTC                                
   63 M4049   40:47   38:17 Adam Gerhard           42 M   159 Newmarket NH            GCS                                 
   64 M4049   42:30   39:01 Many Sousa             45 M     6 Windham NH              GDTC                                
   65 M7099   59:51   39:02 Roger Gosselin         78 M    31 Manchester NH           GDTC                                
   66 M4049   42:19   40:19 Sharad Vidyarthy       40 M    76 Windham NH              GDTC                                
   67 M4049   46:00   41:35 Stephen Burke          47 M   120 Fremont NH              GDTC                                
   68 M6069   54:33   44:21 Lou Earnshaw           60 M   163 Fremont NH              GDTC                                
   69 M2029   46:00   46:00 Cameron Burke          23 M   121 Fremont NH              GDTC                                
   70 M5059 1:13:12 1:01:03 Phil Petschek          57 M     9 North Andover MA        GCS                                 
   8/16/2018  9:16AM