Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Seacoast Middle School League Cross Country Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3738/GirlsTeams
         Seacoast Middle School League Cross Country Championships
 October 10, 2018    2.1 miles      Sagamore Golf Course, North Hampton, N.H.
                   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
            Results corrections: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===============================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oyster River                  
            3    4    7    8   28  (33) (35) =    50
         Haley Kavanagh 6, MacKenzie Cook 6, Kelly Zhang 8, Tessa Brown 7,
         Maysa Walker 5, Charlotta Berglund 6, Erin Carty 7
  2. Hampton Academy               
            1   11   13   14   36  (38) (39) =    75
         Kate Burrus 7, Ella Waddell 6, Brooke Melita 8, Sarah Rademacher 6,
         Anna Burrus 6, Lauren Muldoon 7, Taylor Boies 8
  3. CMS                           
            2   10   15   25   27  (29) (30) =    79
         Meadow Gregory 8, Lily Poteet 7, Brooke Raum 6, Anika Dellicolli 7,
         Clara Knab 7, Jaqui Patterson 6, Kaeli Topitzer 6
  4. Dover                         
            9   12   19   21   22  (23) (34) =    83
         Alyson Bortz 7, Allison Kelly 6, Avery Romps 7, Jillian Sheedy 8,
         Grace Goodwin 7, Evangeline Alexander 7, Brooke Marshall 8
  5. Heronfield                    
           17   26   40   43   46  (50) (69) =   172
         Lea Vera 7, Avery Allard 6, Emily Chong 7, Emilia Elder 7, Annika
         Finelli 7, Sophie Young 6, Sadie Pasquale 7
  6. Rochester                     
           16   24   41   45   57  (63) (71) =   183
         Gabi Nickerson , Sophia Olsen , Rhegan Hart , Caitlyn Boston , Arianna
         Rawls , Hailey Chalifour , Grace Turgeon 
  7. Sanborn                       
            6   37   42   51   56  (62) (65) =   192
         Elle Ash 7, Lily Tedford 7, Kati McNulty 7, Maddie Bell 7, Nicole Finn
         7, Ryan Shea 7, Gwen Libby 7
  8. North Hampton                 
           31   32   47   48   49  (53) (55) =   207
         Carson Mariotti 6, Cameron Stanton 7, Teagan Rooney 6, Isabel Needham
         5, Madison Hickey 6, Sophia Kontos 7, Elodie Strate 5
  9. Newmarket                     
           20   52   54   59   64            =   249
         Isabella Giacomoni 8, Gabrielle Santiago 7, Amy Benson 8, Karina Jones
         8, Avery Richards 7
 10. Portsmouth                    
           18   44   60   68   70  (72) (74) =   260
         Sydney Pettis 6, Caroline Weeks 8, Kyrie Johnson 7, Rebecca Raymond 8,
         Shannon Raymond 8, Avani Pakasi 7, Maia Little 7
 11. Cornerstone School            
            5   58   77   78   79  (84)      =   297
         Avery Timerman 7, Mary Kavanaugh 4, Joanna Henly 5, Eleanor Marshall 5,
         Nora Robbins 5, Maya Lampman 5
 12. Hampton Falls                 
           61   67   73   81   82  (83)      =   364
         Catherine Kriner 5, MacKenzie Champney 6, Jeanna Kelly 6, Ruby Doerr 7,
         Madison Garrandt 5, Ella Mitchell 5
 13. Barnard                       
           66   75   76   80   85  (86) (87) =   382
         Kaiden George 8, Alethea Kataxnos 8, Aithne Caulfield 6, Casey Metcalf
         7, Madison George 7, Grace Villa 7, Marley Metcalf 5