Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Thompson Island 4K Trail Race(Day 2)

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3711/CoedTeams
             17th Annual Thompson Island 4K Trail Run, Day Two
 Sept. 27, 2018            4 Kilometers       Thompson Island, Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             COED TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  NEW BALANCE                                       
            12:40   13:06   13:16   15:21   15:39   16:13 = 1:26:15
         Justin Wager, Chris McCann, Ryan Moran, Sarah Pandiscio, Samantha
         Rober, Janelle Jorgensen
   2.  PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS (PWC)                      
            13:12   13:40   14:49   15:14   15:28   16:20 = 1:28:43
         Nick Vuono, Tara Dooley, Andrew Lowkes, Kyle Good, Sarah Keiran,
         Claire Tipton
   3.  ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT                          
            14:48   15:05   15:35   16:21   17:12   17:15 = 1:36:16
         Tim Finocchio, Christopher Zani, Paul George, Katherine
         Glass-Hardenbergh, Samantha Higgins, Alexandra Pizzi
   4.  FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC.                     
            12:40   15:48   15:52   15:59   17:04   19:13 = 1:36:36
         Randy Doak, Jack Hayes, Lottie Hedden, Matt Gilbert, Midori Kihara,
         Alexandra Esposito
   5.  GRANTHAM, MAYO, VAN OTTERLOO                      
            13:17   14:08   14:14   17:08   17:40   20:18 = 1:36:45
         Zac Przysiecki, Jeffrey Friedman, Evan Jones, Maura Henry, Sydney
         Leveckis, Maura Crten
   6.  BNY MELLON AMNA (T. DOYLE TEAM)                   
            15:08   15:15   15:22   16:26   17:19   18:57 = 1:38:27
         Joseph Eisenbies, Nick Tocchio, Ian Barnes, Emma White, Christine
         Cappabianca, Julia Braithwaite
   7.  COLUMBIA THREADNEEDLE INVESTMENTS                 
            14:30   14:51   14:59   16:38   19:09   20:57 = 1:41:04
         Edward Valentine, Douglas Thunen, Grillo Michael, Olivia Reed,
         Rosemary Murphy, Laura Valentine
   8.  BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON                           
            15:04   16:18   16:26   16:59   17:35   19:15 = 1:41:37
         Westley Wilson, Peter McGinley, Colleen Bartling, Michelle Pirro,
         Nicholas Staley, Hillary Goodall
   9.  INCOME RESEARCH + MANAGEMENT (IR+M)               
            15:07   15:34   15:49   17:56   19:00   19:29 = 1:42:55
         James Begen, Joel Brown-Christenson, Jeff Lynch, Virginia Schiappa,
         Hope Dubuque, Angela Meringoff
  10.  TEAM MANGO                                        
            14:05   16:25   16:34   17:52   20:01   20:52 = 1:45:49
         Amanda Beucler, Joe Kendall, Craig Fuglestad, Marc Fiorentino, Heather
         Mango, Janelle Anderson
  11.  TURNER CONSTRUCTION                               
            14:52   15:04   16:13   19:29   19:57   20:15 = 1:45:50
         Taylor Fittro, Tyler Matt, Brendan Hall, Ellie Sperazza, Rebecca
         Powers, Elena Fajardo
  12.  CABOT CORPORATION                                 
            14:32   14:34   17:10   17:46   21:12   21:37 = 1:46:51
         Ben Welch, Gustavo Velozo, Michael Malley, Magda Pyclik, Monica Rocha,
         Laura Siracusa
  13.  RSM US LLP                                        
            15:41   16:41   16:50   18:30   19:30   19:47 = 1:46:59
         Adam Carreiro, Alex Thrush, Alex Flokos, Emma Jacobs, Danielle
         McCormick, Niki Reisert
  14.  BROWN RUDNICK                                     
            12:57   16:08   16:35   18:15   20:33   23:11 = 1:47:39
         Joseph Ryan, Daniel Palmer, Alexander Fyfe, Stephanie Calnan, Colleen
         McGlynn, Sunni Beville
  15.  JDL CORPORATE INTERIORS, INC.                     
            15:14   15:49   16:40   19:06   19:40   21:44 = 1:48:13
         James Topper, Kevin Koch, Jonathan Lake, Renee Ascrizzi, Annie Dolphin,
         Katie Dube
  16.  OFFICEWORKS, INC.                                 
            15:07   15:50   17:11   19:24   20:50   21:48 = 1:50:10
         Steven Schneider, Tj Stokes, Jacob Higginbottom, Maggie Opolski,
         Kristen O'Gorman, Kimberly Tucker
  17.  CHAPMAN CONSTRUCTION                              
            15:21   17:04   17:09   18:03   19:25   23:48 = 1:50:50
         Alexander Sharp, Steve Roman, Emily Clark, Ben Tucker, Tracy Strong,
         Taylor Kulhawik
  18.  SANOFI GENZYME                                    
            14:40   15:37   19:50   19:59   20:10   20:36 = 1:50:52
         Corey Robinson, Andrew Scholte, Dinesh Bangari, Akina Tan, Kristin
         Kollecas, Margaret Wang
  19.  GLOBAL ATLANTIC FINANCIAL GROUP                   
            15:11   17:30   18:07   19:22   20:29   21:07 = 1:51:46
         Junzhi Ma, Kevin Albert, Brendan Baker, April Galda, Mai Wong, Laura
         Smith
  20.  J. CALNAN & ASSOCIATES                            
            14:08   17:11   17:15   17:27   21:19   24:45 = 1:52:05
         Sloan Elsesser, J.R. Ezell, Molly Evans, Jeff Cameron, Vivienne Walsh,
         Chelsie Gilbert
  21.  VANTAGE BUILDERS, INC.                            
            16:36   16:36   16:47   17:53   22:27   23:11 = 1:53:30
         Todd Grimm, Eddie Silva, Dan Foley, Samantha MacY, Kelsey Dunning,
         Darla Brooks
  22.  WINTERWYMAN                                       
            17:14   19:07   19:14   19:42   20:00   20:00 = 1:55:17
         Steven Favazza, Alexandra Affanato, Travis Demar, Jill MacInnes, Bella
         Miller, Doug Schade
  23.  COLUMBIA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY                     
            15:38   18:03   19:15   19:53   20:53   22:00 = 1:55:42
         Chris Peabody, Matthew Morong, Cornelia Szustka, Shavana Green, Tyler
         Abreau, Jessica Leong
  24.  SAFETY INSURANCE                                  
            14:07   15:26   16:11   21:38   23:59   24:38 = 1:55:59
         Chad Hauff, Scott Whittle, Chuck Gallagher, Mary Plante, Dunia Ventura,
         Sallie Vlahos
  25.  JONES LANG LASALLE (JLL)                          
            17:47   17:52   18:46   19:23   19:55   22:43 = 1:56:26
         Nick Dessalines, Frank Fulhan, Emily Long, David Coffman, Yvonne
         Boehme, Renee Ovrut
  26.  SEI-BOSTON, LLC.                                  
            17:09   19:32   19:49   19:52   20:06   20:55 = 1:57:23
         Peter Barbato, David Rogers, David Odonnell, Emily Reisine, Lisa
         Denapoli, Monica Fisher
  27.  UNISPACE                                          
            16:29   18:14   20:07   20:26   20:34   22:51 = 1:58:41
         Andrew Horner, Aaron Preston, Adam Petersen, Cheri Hill, Katya Stassen,
         Elizabeth Licht
  28.  DYER BROWN ARCHITECTS                             
            16:09   16:42   20:14   21:23   22:16   22:19 = 1:59:03
         Matthew Savarese, Schuyler Pratt, Brittany Morgan, Elizabeth Spatola,
         Corey Carreiro, Kelly Conover
  29.  EASTERN BANK                                      
            18:07   18:41   19:00   20:12   22:39   22:40 = 2:01:19
         Dennis Labkovich, Roy Frost, Stephen Kochakian, Stephanie Zirin, Jamie
         Casella, Sarah Lannon
  30.  GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT                          
            17:58   18:17   19:04   20:11   22:14   24:03 = 2:01:47
         Mary Guinee, John Coners, Matt Nevins, Julie Coote, Tara Taylor,
         Vishal Achalpadi
  31.  EPSILON                                           
            19:51   19:51   20:08   20:11   20:41   22:00 = 2:02:42
         Amanda Westphal, Eric Olsen, Benjamin Pedersen, Anne Noga, Jocelyn
         Davies, Cesar Ibanez
  32.  DELOITTE                                          
            19:17   19:37   20:20   20:30   21:22   21:54 = 2:03:00
         Kasey Higgins, John Swiatkowski, Ryan Welch, Christine Hui, Kelly West,
         Paul Kraft
  33.  AMUNDI PIONEER                                    
            14:49   15:07   16:19   19:13   26:18   31:24 = 2:03:10
         Stephen Plouffe, Vaughan O'Neal, Charles Quinn, Erin Olofson, Sara
         Cline, Brandi Kinsman
  34.  STRUCTURE TONE                                    
            16:23   17:57   18:06   22:44   23:23   24:57 = 2:03:30
         Bruno Barbosa, Ryan Eisenhauer, Jake Cook, Andrea Fredericks, Cathleen
         Martin, Sara Davis
  35.  SPARTANS                                          
            17:14   17:44   18:49   18:56   26:14   29:07 = 2:08:04
         Shawn Byrne, Tim Chan, Michael Cook, Deb McKie, Veronica Pace, Amanda
         Maycock
  36.  PNC BANK                                          
            15:18   18:37   18:57   20:33   24:23   37:30 = 2:15:18
         Anthony Guide, T.J. O'Malley, Cody Mamone, Denise Jay, Kim Brown,
         Rebecca Leopold
  37.  E.M. DUGGAN INC                                   
            18:10   18:34   18:51   23:40   34:45   34:47 = 2:28:47
         Craig Davis, Kevin Walsh, Derek Degennaro, Marybeth Emerson, Linda Luu,
         Srey Heng